18.03.2024 -
Erste Heimpleite kommt zum falschen Zeitpunkt
"Wir haben gegen die beste Mannschaft der Lig
[...]
[mehr News]
Willkommen
News
Livescore
HAFU-ELF
Testspielbörse
Testspiele
Transfers
Oberliga Hamburg
Landesliga Hammonia
Landesliga Hansa
Bezirksliga Süd
Spielberichte
Tabelle
Vereine
Torjäger
Kreisliga 7
Alte Herren OL 1
Kreisklasse 7
Pokal
Hallenturniere
Über uns
Partner
www.landkreis-fussball.de
Saison 2023 / 2024
Saison 2022 / 2023
Saison 2021 / 2022
Saison 2020 / 2021
Saison 2019 / 2020
Saison 2018 / 2019
Saison 2017 / 2018
Saison 2016 / 2017
Saison 2015 / 2016
Torjäger Bezirksliga Süd - (Saison 2019 / 2020) - Harburg Fussball
Name
Verein
Tore
Alexander Pohlmann
SV Wilhelmsburg
19
Emre Yasar
Inter 2000
19
Mümin Mus
Harburger SC
17
Mete Sahin
SV Wilhelmsburg
14
Emil Kirchhof
TSV Buchholz 08 II
13
Jeremy Miljevic
FC Teutonia 05 II
13
Yosef Mustafa
SV RW Wilhelmsburg
13
Cyril Poller
HEBC II
13
Niclas Spranger
FC Teutonia 05 II
13
Isaac Ampomah
TSV Neuland
12
Ferhat Aycelebi
Inter 2000
12
Adem Aydin
FC Bingöl 12
11
Alexander Behrens
SC Vier- und Marschlande II
11
Tim Butenschön
Altona 93 II
11
Daniel da Rocha Pereira
SV Wilhelmsburg
11
Joshua Mülter
SC Vier- und Marschlande II
11
Serhat Celikel
FC Bingöl 12
10
Sefa Demiral
Altona 93 II
10
Erik Rolf
TuS Finkenwerder
10
Lamarana Bah
FC Süderelbe II
8
Nur Bayat
FC Bingöl 12
8
Sandro Greff
SV Wilhelmsburg
8
Mert Güngör
FC Bingöl 12
8
Müslüm Kayin
Fatihspor
8
Luca Klingler
SC Vier- und Marschlande II
8
Ilias Jawan Shir
Inter 2000
8
Marko Sumic
Harburger SC
8
Daniel Thompson
FC Süderelbe II
8
Kai Vollpott
TuS Finkenwerder
8
Lukas Zielke
SV Wilhelmsburg
8
Osman Celik
Inter 2000
7
Leonard Findorff
FC Teutonia 05 II
7
Mert Gönüllü
HEBC II
7
Kay Jacobsen
SC Vier- und Marschlande II
7
Vasco Zawada
Harburger SC
7
Samer Aldaba
TSV Buchholz 08 II
6
Jasper Brinkmann
Altona 93 II
6
Adem Büyükhan
Fatihspor
6
Veli Görgüc
SV RW Wilhelmsburg
6
Nick Knüppel
HEBC II
6
Mathis Mewes
TuS Finkenwerder
6
Jakob Sachs
Altona 93 II
6
Marcel Dieckmeyer
SV Wilhelmsburg
5
Leon Grbev
TuS Finkenwerder
5
Mustafa Kiremitci
SV RW Wilhelmsburg
5
Allan Muto
HEBC II
5
Panagiotis Panagiotoudis
Harburger SC
5
Arun Torani
HEBC II
5
Hüseyin Tosun
FC Bingöl 12
5
Lukas Wöllmer
FC Süderelbe II
5
Arton Abazi
Juventude do Minho
4
Maximilian Arlt
FC Süderelbe II
4
Fabian Carlsen
FC Süderelbe II
4
Pascal Dettmer
FC Süderelbe II
4
Gino Diallo
FC Teutonia 05 II
4
Kamil Eryalcin
SV RW Wilhelmsburg
4
Keven Evim
Juventude do Minho
4
Freddy Gloeden
TuS Finkenwerder
4
Timm Groenmeyer
TSV Buchholz 08 II
4
Ali Hasan
TSV Neuland
4
Yannick Herrmann
FC Süderelbe II
4
Finn Hohwieler
FC Teutonia 05 II
4
Lukas Katein
FC Süderelbe II
4
Marco Löffke
Harburger SC
4
Niklas Möller
SV Wilhelmsburg
4
Jose Padinha
Juventude do Minho
4
Jan-Simon Schneider
TSV Buchholz 08 II
4
Jefferson Tobar
TSV Neuland
4
Yasin Topal
SV RW Wilhelmsburg
4
Yannick Wiegand
HEBC II
4
Elliot Agyekum
FC Teutonia 05 II
3
Isaac Darko Akyere (II.)
FC Teutonia 05 II
3
Jose Balde
SV Wilhelmsburg
3
Patrick Behrmann
TuS Finkenwerder
3
Lennart Buss
SC Vier- und Marschlande II
3
Javier Cedeno
TSV Buchholz 08 II
3
Doruk Daglioglu
Altona 93 II
3
Niklas Eckey
Harburger SC
3
Kushtrim Ferizi
SV RW Wilhelmsburg
3
Torben Gerhardt
FC Süderelbe II
3
Giovanni Gomez
TSV Neuland
3
Robin Janowsky
Altona 93 II
3
Muhammed Kiremitci
SV RW Wilhelmsburg
3
Peter Lascheit
Harburger SC
3
Mike Niedermeyer
Fatihspor
3
Rüchan Öz
FC Teutonia 05 II
3
Eren Polat
FC Bingöl 12
3
Sene Queta
FC Teutonia 05 II
3
Yavad Rahimi
TSV Buchholz 08 II
3
Deniz Alan
HEBC II
2
Jeton Arifi (2.)
FC Teutonia 05 II
2
Leon Avci
TuS Finkenwerder
2
Kadir Aydin
SV RW Wilhelmsburg
2
Lukas Beuck
FC Süderelbe II
2
Noel Benjamin Blum
TuS Finkenwerder
2
Osman Celik
FC Bingöl 12
2
Hasan Cicek
FC Bingöl 12
2
Til Dütemeyer
Altona 93 II
2
Edmar Ferreira
Juventude do Minho
2
Jan Fock
FC Süderelbe II
2
Eric Fraedrich
TuS Finkenwerder
2
Kevin Franz
HEBC II
2
Tom Gathmann
SC Vier- und Marschlande II
2
Lukasz Gesla
Fatihspor
2
Fernando Daniel Gomes
TSV Neuland
2
Felix Hackstein
HEBC II
2
Tobias Kannen
Harburger SC
2
Famara Kassama
Fatihspor
2
Philipp Körner
Altona 93 II
2
Timo Krenzien
TuS Finkenwerder
2
Gvidonas Narmontas
TSV Neuland
2
Christophoros Papadopoulos
HEBC II
2
Antonio Pavic
TuS Finkenwerder
2
Stephen Prom
TSV Buchholz 08 II
2
Tcherno Queita
SV Vorwärts 93 Ost
2
Bakary Nyabally Samateh
FC Süderelbe II
2
David Silva
Juventude do Minho
2
Björn Stephan
TuS Finkenwerder
2
Stefan Töbelmann
SV Wilhelmsburg
2
Rouven Treu
FC Süderelbe II
2
Mamadu Veloso Cande
TSV Neuland
2
Janik Voss
TSV Buchholz 08 II
2
Philipp Walter
FC Teutonia 05 II
2
Daniel Nihad Weber
Harburger SC
2
Abdullatif Youssef
FC Bingöl 12
2
Justin Zulueta
FC Teutonia 05 II
2
Comlan Adjra
FC Bingöl 12
1
Joao Jose Afonso Nogueira
Inter 2000
1
Javad Akbari
Harburger SC
1
Musab Akdag
SV RW Wilhelmsburg
1
Julien Albrecht
FC Süderelbe II
1
Mayco Almeida
SV Vorwärts 93 Ost
1
Johannes Asbahr
Altona 93 II
1
Behnam Azizpoor
FC Bingöl 12
1
Felix Bade
SC Vier- und Marschlande II
1
Diego Ballester-Martinez
Inter 2000
1
Razak Bandi
FC Süderelbe II
1
Mirkan Baybarz
FC Bingöl 12
1
Muhammed Baydur
SV RW Wilhelmsburg
1
Mirco Bergmann (II.)
FC Teutonia 05 II
1
Nuri Beverungen
HEBC II
1
Benjamin Biet
TSV Buchholz 08 II
1
Hayatin Bilin
TSV Neuland
1
Victor Blay
SV Vorwärts 93 Ost
1
Adrian Bollmann
TuS Finkenwerder
1
Marc-Rene Böttger
SC Vier- und Marschlande II
1
Claas Brau (II.)
TSV Buchholz 08 II
1
Alexander Brodersen
HEBC II
1
Janek Bundt (II.)
HEBC II
1
Lamine Cassama
Juventude do Minho
1
Emir Cetin
Juventude do Minho
1
Selcuk Ceylan
Inter 2000
1
Adem Dalkiran
Fatihspor
1
Alexander Davidoff
Inter 2000
1
Alseni Diao
Inter 2000
1
Noah Endlein
SC Vier- und Marschlande II
1
Hamza Erkan
SV Vorwärts 93 Ost
1
Robin Fillinger
HEBC II
1
Kim Fischer
Juventude do Minho
1
Ardnan Fricke
SV RW Wilhelmsburg
1
Cedrik Fuß (II.)
TSV Buchholz 08 II
1
Lasse Gloistehn
FC Teutonia 05 II
1
Murat Gümüstas
Fatihspor
1
Marvin Harrison
HEBC II
1
Pascal Hildebrandt
TSV Neuland
1
Patrick Holst
TuS Finkenwerder
1
Richard Ilupeju
SV Wilhelmsburg
1
Anton Karau
SC Vier- und Marschlande II
1
Marcel Kirchner
Juventude do Minho
1
Kevin Kirchner
SV Wilhelmsburg
1
Björn Kitow
HEBC II
1
Timon Klingenberg
SC Vier- und Marschlande II
1
Jan Köpke
FC Süderelbe II
1
Marc Kühnast
SV Wilhelmsburg
1
Leon Lauenroth
Fatihspor
1
Samuel Louca
FC Süderelbe II
1
Rafael Lourenco
Juventude do Minho
1
Julian Lowe
Altona 93 II
1
Zoran Malic
Juventude do Minho
1
Tom Marr
Juventude do Minho
1
Lennart Meyer
FC Süderelbe II
1
Janek Meyer
HEBC II
1
Haisem Mohssen
SV RW Wilhelmsburg
1
Jamal Mutasallem
Fatihspor
1
Ole Natusch(II.)
HEBC II
1
Florian Nollmann
FC Teutonia 05 II
1
Mohammad Nuri
Fatihspor
1
Mazlum Oguz
FC Bingöl 12
1
Piet Oldag (II.)
HEBC II
1
Ahmet Ongun
SV RW Wilhelmsburg
1
Silas Opoku
Altona 93 II
1
Emmanuel Opoku-Fofie
SV Vorwärts 93 Ost
1
Emrah Oruc
Inter 2000
1
Emin Özcan
HEBC II
1
Mike Pegel
HEBC II
1
Furkan Pinarlik
Inter 2000
1
Stanislav Pushkaruk
HEBC II
1
Sene Queta
SV Vorwärts 93 Ost
1
Ivan Radulovic
SV Vorwärts 93 Ost
1
Nermin Rajkovic
Harburger SC
1
Steven Richter
SV Vorwärts 93 Ost
1
Rene Rodriguez Tedsen
Harburger SC
1
Shafi Said
SV Vorwärts 93 Ost
1
Maurizio Scalisi
Juventude do Minho
1
Timo Schubert
FC Süderelbe II
1
Jakob Schulz
TSV Buchholz 08 II
1
Mirko Seidel
TSV Neuland
1
Torben Seidel
TSV Neuland
1
Emiljano Shehu
SV Vorwärts 93 Ost
1
Jesse Steenbock
SC Vier- und Marschlande II
1
Julius Stegemann
HEBC II
1
Dominik Steinbach
SV Vorwärts 93 Ost
1
Rene Stengelin
Harburger SC
1
Pascal Stut
SC Vier- und Marschlande II
1
Eliah Ticoalu
HEBC II
1
Ismail Toprak
FC Bingöl 12
1
Cafer Isa Tural
FC Bingöl 12
1
Yasin Vardar
FC Bingöl 12
1
Piet Verbeck
Altona 93 II
1
Carsten Vienenkötter
Altona 93 II
1
Gary Voorbraak
FC Teutonia 05 II
1
Guliano Wartenberger
HEBC II
1
Peer Wegener
SC Vier- und Marschlande II
1
Daniel Weiß
SV Vorwärts 93 Ost
1
Mirko Wiedemann
HEBC II
1
Emre Yasar
FC Bingöl 12
1
Davut Yilkin
Fatihspor
1
Jannik Zielke
SV Wilhelmsburg
1