28.03.2024 -
Das Programm unserer VSA Schiedsrichter
Zwei von ihnen treffe ich auf Sicherheit in d
[...]
[mehr News]
Willkommen
News
Livescore
HAFU-ELF
Testspielbörse
Testspiele
Transfers
Oberliga Hamburg
Landesliga Hammonia
Landesliga Hansa
Bezirksliga Süd
Kreisliga 7
Alte Herren OL 1
Kreisklasse 7
Pokal
Hallenturniere
Über uns
Partner
www.landkreis-fussball.de
Saison 2023 / 2024
Saison 2022 / 2023
Saison 2021 / 2022
Saison 2020 / 2021
Saison 2019 / 2020
Saison 2018 / 2019
Saison 2017 / 2018
Saison 2016 / 2017
Saison 2015 / 2016
Torjäger Kreisliga Hamburg - (Saison 2020 / 2021) - Harburg Fussball
Name
Verein
Tore
Ilhan Kurtulbas
Zonguldakspor
7
Oguzhan Acar
FC Dynamo
6
Morteza Mohammadi
FC Viktoria Harburg
6
Fabian Biel
FFC 08
5
Moncef Gueneni
Vereinigung Tunesien
5
Bubacar Trawally
Harburger TB II
5
Melih Durmus
Harburger Türksport
4
Ventsislav Krastev
FC Bulgaria Hamburg
4
Idris Atai
FC Viktoria Harburg
3
Fisnik Chakrri (II.)
Harburger TB II
3
Kai Dannehl
Hamm United II
3
Byulent Ismailov
FC Bulgaria Hamburg
3
Oguzhan Masalci
Zonguldakspor
3
Hilmi Sahin
Harburger Türksport
3
Alpay Adigüzel
TuS Finkenwerder II
2
Aziz Akyol
SVS Mesopotamien
2
Nico Braaksma
Oststeinbek II
2
Mustafa Cetinkaya
FFC 08
2
Andre De Almeida
FC Dynamo
2
Giorgi Falk
Bostelbeker SV
2
Julius Fischer
Hamm United II
2
Paul Karanikas
FC Viktoria Harburg
2
Patrik Kuhlmann
FC Viktoria Harburg
2
Maher Mazhoud
Vereinigung Tunesien
2
Andre Mongo
TuS Finkenwerder II
2
Bilyal Aliev Mustafov
FC Bulgaria Hamburg
2
Ivica Nikic
FFC 08
2
Ferhat Ören
Zonguldakspor
2
Turgut Polat
SVS Mesopotamien
2
Bülent Tagac
FC Viktoria Harburg
2
Kai Vollpott (II.)
TuS Finkenwerder II
2
Hüseyin Zencir
Zonguldakspor
2
Anilhan Akkoc
Oststeinbek II
1
Michael Aksöz
SVS Mesopotamien
1
Philipp Akyol
SVS Mesopotamien
1
Fotis Andreou
Oststeinbek II
1
Mosomba Ataholo
Harburger TB II
1
Kakung Atmojo
FTSV Altenwerder III
1
Engin Aydin
Zonguldakspor
1
Kennan Aysheev
FC Bulgaria Hamburg
1
Murat Bayram
Harburger Türksport
1
Markus Buck
TuS Finkenwerder II
1
Ionut-Claudiu Butoi
FC Bulgaria Hamburg
1
Gabriel Cakir
SVS Mesopotamien
1
Florin Caragea
FC Bulgaria Hamburg
1
Niklas Christensen
Oststeinbek II
1
Kubilay Cinbert
ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg
1
Mile Dilber
FFC 08
1
Dragan Dimic
FTSV Altenwerder III
1
Dzheyhan Dzhemal
FC Bulgaria Hamburg
1
Ahmet Erkunt
Veddel United
1
Eric Fraedrich
TuS Finkenwerder II
1
Timo Fresen
Hamm United II
1
Leeroy Fritzsche
FC Dynamo
1
Halil Göktas
Veddel United
1
Friedemann Groth
Bostelbeker SV
1
Samir Hosseini
FC Viktoria Harburg
1
Erdjan Idrizi
FC Viktoria Harburg
1
Asen Iliev
FC Bulgaria Hamburg
1
Daryush Karmand-Azizy
FTSV Altenwerder III
1
Lukas Katein
FTSV Altenwerder III
1
Adis Kijamet
SVS Mesopotamien
1
Burhan Kilic
ESV Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg
1
Jan Köpke
FTSV Altenwerder III
1
Onur Korkmaz
Bostelbeker SV
1
Gerald Lotzing
Harburger TB II
1
Martin Mäser
FTSV Altenwerder III
1
Jean Medina Ocampo
Zonguldakspor
1
Kim-Felix Müller
Oststeinbek II
1
Julian Mund
Vereinigung Tunesien
1
Bilyant Mustafov
FC Bulgaria Hamburg
1
Emre Özcelik
FC Dynamo
1
Ibrahim Razak
SVS Mesopotamien
1
Shadi Saed
Harburger Türksport
1
Tolunay Sahinbas
Veddel United
1
Tim Schaeffer
Hamm United II
1
Steven Schmelter
FFC 08
1
Pasqual Söhn
SVS Mesopotamien
1
Stefan Töbelmann
FC Viktoria Harburg
1
Veselin Vasilev
FC Bulgaria Hamburg
1
Kevin Wulff
Hamm United II
1