28.03.2024 -
Das Programm unserer VSA Schiedsrichter
Zwei von ihnen treffe ich auf Sicherheit in d
[...]
[mehr News]
Willkommen
News
Livescore
HAFU-ELF
Testspielbörse
Testspiele
Transfers
Oberliga Hamburg
Landesliga Hammonia
Landesliga Hansa
Spielberichte
Tabelle
Vereine
Torjäger
Bezirksliga Süd
Kreisliga 7
Alte Herren OL 1
Kreisklasse 7
Pokal
Hallenturniere
Über uns
Partner
www.landkreis-fussball.de
Saison 2023 / 2024
Saison 2022 / 2023
Saison 2021 / 2022
Saison 2020 / 2021
Saison 2019 / 2020
Saison 2018 / 2019
Saison 2017 / 2018
Saison 2016 / 2017
Saison 2015 / 2016
Torjäger Landesliga Hansa - (Saison 2019 / 2020) - Harburg Fussball
Name
Verein
Tore
Pascal Bäker
VfL Lohbrügge
26
Sandro Schraub
SV Altengamme
21
Timo Aschenbrenner
ASV Hamburg
20
Joel Szillat
Rahlstedter SC
17
Abdul-Nafe Farahi
ASV Hamburg
16
Mou Bachir
Klub Kosova
13
Marco Braesen
Voran Ohe
13
Enis Mohamed Djebbi
VW Billstedt 04
13
Nils Burmann
SV Bergstedt
12
Mohamed Labiadh
VfL Lohbrügge
12
Philip Stefaniuk
SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe
12
Dennis Facklam
SC Condor
10
Dimitri Marker
FTSV Altenwerder
10
Marco Theis
TuS Berne
10
Danijel Suntic
VfL Lohbrügge
9
Rathwan Al Radi
ASV Hamburg
8
Lukas Baake
Rahlstedter SC
8
Joscha Behrens
Düneberger SV
8
Fadi Hamze
Dersimspor
8
Luis Honig
SC Condor
8
Wasim Sarwari
Klub Kosova
8
Motiejus Zibuda
FTSV Altenwerder
8
Anto Zivkovic
VfL Lohbrügge
8
Albin Bektesi
Klub Kosova
7
Timo Czech
SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe
7
Eugen Götz
FTSV Altenwerder
7
Philipp Heitmann
SV Altengamme
7
Agonis Krasniqi
Klub Kosova
7
Cem Müller
FC Türkiye
7
Marcel-Pascal Walter
VfL Lohbrügge
7
Nikola Benkovic
VfL Lohbrügge
6
Jonas Buck
SV Altengamme
6
Kayahan Demirtag
SC Condor
6
Denis Ismailovic
SV Bergstedt
6
Rene Johannsen
SV Altengamme
6
Onur Saglam
VfL Lohbrügge
6
Edmund Sass
SC Condor
6
Youssef Ben Mustapha Sbou
Oststeinbek
6
Adrian Voigt
Oststeinbek
6
Michael Adjei-Bediako
VW Billstedt 04
5
Yannick Andersson
Voran Ohe
5
Alexander Bogunovic
VW Billstedt 04
5
Francisco Javier Ebongo
SC Condor
5
Ahmad Hafiz
Düneberger SV
5
Seyyid Hocine
TuS Berne
5
Lamin Jawla
ASV Hamburg
5
Phil Krieter
Voran Ohe
5
Duro Maskaljevic
VfL Lohbrügge
5
Takuro Mohara
FC Türkiye
5
Sven Oldendorf
SV Bergstedt
5
Habib Zagre
FC Türkiye
5
Mert Akkus
VfL Lohbrügge
4
Serdar Aydin
FC Türkiye
4
Gerrit Torben Betzin
Rahlstedter SC
4
Finn Braatz
TuS Berne
4
Tolga Cosgun
Düneberger SV
4
Justin Drechsler
Dersimspor
4
Matteo Marvin Evers
Rahlstedter SC
4
Olivier Fabiszewski
Dersimspor
4
Daniel Gläser
Voran Ohe
4
Patrick Gordon
Voran Ohe
4
Faton Florian Iljjazi
SV Bergstedt
4
Simon Marklin
TuS Berne
4
Dennis Öztürk
SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe
4
Igor Rodrigues Da Costa
Dersimspor
4
Dennis Rosenthal
FC Türkiye
4
Omar Salama
Klub Kosova
4
Elias Sawicki
Dersimspor
4
Terje Scheffel
SC Condor
4
Max Selch
SV Bergstedt
4
Tom Sethmacher
Dersimspor
4
Anton Wischnewski
SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe
4
Robin Woost
Voran Ohe
4
Hamid Zazai
SC Condor
4
Philipp Zeyns
SV Altengamme
4
Sandjar Ahmadi
VfL Lohbrügge
3
Agit Aydin
Oststeinbek
3
Serhat Cayir
ASV Hamburg
3
Selmin Dogic
Klub Kosova
3
Nicklas Frers
Oststeinbek
3
Oguzhan Gencel
VfL Lohbrügge
3
Deniz Herber
ASV Hamburg
3
Gary Hillen
SV Bergstedt
3
Dren Hoti
SC Condor
3
Dijar Kaval
Dersimspor
3
Maximilian Kochsiek
SC Condor
3
Marc Oldag
Oststeinbek
3
Mazlum Oruk
VW Billstedt 04
3
Daoud Raji
ASV Hamburg
3
Ruven Scharnberg
SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe
3
Sid Ziskin
VW Billstedt 04
3
Kannafa Adamou
Oststeinbek
2
Luca Ahlers
Rahlstedter SC
2
Mike Appiah
ASV Hamburg
2
Owen Azrak
Dersimspor
2
Dorian Balla
Klub Kosova
2
Julius Bergmann
SV Bergstedt
2
Patrick Bierwagen
SV Altengamme
2
Tarik Cosgun
Düneberger SV
2
Abdelkarim El Aidi
TuS Berne
2
Dave Fehlandt
Oststeinbek
2
Philipp Fischer
Voran Ohe
2
Osman Güraltunkeser
FC Türkiye
2
Dennis Herzberg
SV Altengamme
2
Luis Hoefert
TuS Berne
2
Kevin Hoffmann
Düneberger SV
2
Vladimir Jauk
FTSV Altenwerder
2
Sebastian Kaufmann
Voran Ohe
2
Medeni Mark Kaya
Klub Kosova
2
Benjamin Kroll
TuS Berne
2
Abdul Samey Ludin
ASV Hamburg
2
Christopher Mahrt
Oststeinbek
2
Ramen Nurzai
SC Condor
2
Mustafa Okur
FC Türkiye
2
Erdinc Örün
Oststeinbek
2
Timo Pfaffenroth
Dersimspor
2
Niklas Reimers
SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe
2
Berat Sarikaya
VW Billstedt 04
2
Nathamiel Schade
SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe
2
Ole Spring
Oststeinbek
2
Fabian Stritzke
Voran Ohe
2
Daniel Strohmeyer
FTSV Altenwerder
2
Steve Theis
Rahlstedter SC
2
Abdoulie Trawally
SV Bergstedt
2
Gürkan Tunc
Düneberger SV
2
Dennis Utecht
Düneberger SV
2
Ronald Vass
Dersimspor
2
Lasse Voigt
Düneberger SV
2
Tammin Yousofzai
ASV Hamburg
2
Seyed Zadfar
ASV Hamburg
2
Matteo Adam
VfL Lohbrügge
1
Igor Araujo da Silva
Dersimspor
1
Seyhmus Atug
VfL Lohbrügge
1
Bedran Atug (I.)
ASV Hamburg
1
Serdar Aydin
FC Türkiye
1
Dennis Arhin Baffour
TuS Berne
1
Vedat Barlak
ASV Hamburg
1
Josiah-Frimpong Basoah
TuS Berne
1
Andre Birke
Rahlstedter SC
1
Max Böttcher
SV Altengamme
1
Gerrit Brelle
Rahlstedter SC
1
Leon Conde
FC Türkiye
1
Georg Demircan
Klub Kosova
1
Kevin Dülsen
VW Billstedt 04
1
Moyed Elghrari
Düneberger SV
1
Maxim Gassman
Voran Ohe
1
Lucas Gottschalg
Düneberger SV
1
Jude Graßmann
TuS Berne
1
Mohammed Gurbanian
VW Billstedt 04
1
Francis Gyimah
FC Türkiye
1
Anton Hein
TuS Berne
1
Alexander Hintz
Rahlstedter SC
1
Ercan Ileri
VW Billstedt 04
1
Agatino Indulto
VfL Lohbrügge
1
Dekory Jallow
Dersimspor
1
Stefan Janietz (I.)
FTSV Altenwerder
1
Maximilian Kochsiek
Oststeinbek
1
Revin Köksal
Oststeinbek
1
Aron Kolako
FTSV Altenwerder
1
Abdou Korodowou
Klub Kosova
1
Alexander Kübler
FTSV Altenwerder
1
Benjamin Kuschma
TuS Berne
1
Michael Löw
VfL Lohbrügge
1
Patryk Marg
Oststeinbek
1
Nazar Masharqi
ASV Hamburg
1
Nusret Memedi
FTSV Altenwerder
1
Michael Meyer
VW Billstedt 04
1
Florian Muharemi
Rahlstedter SC
1
Marc Ohl
Voran Ohe
1
Ahmed Osmanov
SC Condor
1
Steve Owusu
VW Billstedt 04
1
Aron Pauels (2.)
Düneberger SV
1
Sebastian Pietsch
SV Altengamme
1
Dennis Reckstadt
SV Altengamme
1
Niko Reimers
SV Altengamme
1
Finn Reinoss
Rahlstedter SC
1
Lars Richter
TuS Berne
1
Justin Rönnau
SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe
1
Emanuel Rossa
FTSV Altenwerder
1
Florian Rust
Rahlstedter SC
1
Nico Sandig
Voran Ohe
1
Syed Saqib
Voran Ohe
1
Dominik Scheu
SV Altengamme
1
Martin-Felix Schröder
Voran Ohe
1
Rouven Senger
FTSV Altenwerder
1
Robert Spiewak
SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe
1
Oskar Sulinski
Voran Ohe
1
Kai Surek
TuS Berne
1
Inan Türkad
FC Türkiye
1
Alexandros Vamvakidis
Rahlstedter SC
1
Daniel Walek
Voran Ohe
1
Constantin Westphal
SV Bergstedt
1
Tomas Xhelili
SC Condor
1
Samet Yazici
Oststeinbek
1