28.03.2024 -
Das Programm unserer VSA Schiedsrichter
Zwei von ihnen treffe ich auf Sicherheit in d
[...]
[mehr News]
Willkommen
News
Livescore
HAFU-ELF
Testspielbörse
Testspiele
Transfers
Oberliga Hamburg
Spielberichte
Tabelle
Vereine
Torjäger
Landesliga Hammonia
Landesliga Hansa
Bezirksliga Süd
Kreisliga 7
Alte Herren OL 1
Kreisklasse 7
Pokal
Hallenturniere
Über uns
Partner
www.landkreis-fussball.de
Saison 2023 / 2024
Saison 2022 / 2023
Saison 2021 / 2022
Saison 2020 / 2021
Saison 2019 / 2020
Saison 2018 / 2019
Saison 2017 / 2018
Saison 2016 / 2017
Saison 2015 / 2016
Torjäger Oberliga Hamburg - (Saison 2018 / 2019) - Harburg Fussball
Name
Verein
Tore
Dennis Bergmann
SC Victoria Hamburg
23
Jeremy Wachter
TuS Osdorf
23
Pascal Haase
SV Rugenbergen
20
Sven Möller
TuS Dassendorf
20
Edison Sa Borges Dju
FC Süderelbe
20
Marco Schultz
Altona 93 FC
20
Aytac Erman
Teutonia 05
19
Abdel Hathat
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
18
Stefan Winkel
TSV Sasel
18
Dominik Fornfeist
TSV Buchholz 08
17
Marcel Rodrigues
FC Süderelbe
17
Marcel von Walsleben-Schied
TuS Dassendorf
17
Timo Lenz
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
14
Mattia Maggio
TuS Dassendorf
14
Benjamin Bambur
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
13
Milaim Buzhala
TSV Buchholz 08
13
Janosch Rinckens
HEBC
13
Ilyas Afsin
Niendorfer TSV
12
Kristof Kurczynski
TuS Dassendorf
12
Jean-Lucas Gerken
TSV Sasel
11
Janis Korczanowski
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
11
Bibie Njie
SC Victoria Hamburg
11
Nico Zankl
TSV Sasel
11
Evailton Fernandes
Niendorfer TSV
10
Klaas Kohpeiß
SC Victoria Hamburg
10
Lennart Merkle
Niendorfer TSV
10
Ian Prescott Claus
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
10
Andrej Blum
Meiendorfer SV
9
Özgur Bulut
SC Condor
9
Tolga Celikten
TSV Sasel
9
Mustafa Ercetin
Niendorfer TSV
9
Hischem Metidji
Altona 93 FC
9
Enzo Simon
Wedeler TSV
9
Rinik Carolus
TuS Dassendorf
8
Kjell Ellerbrock
Wedeler TSV
8
Tim Jeske
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
8
Adrian Sousa
SC Condor
8
Len Aike Strömer
SC Victoria Hamburg
8
Deran Toksöz
Teutonia 05
8
Janek Bundt
HEBC
7
Martin Fedai
Meiendorfer SV
7
Nick Gutmann
Teutonia 05
7
Patrick Hoppe
SV Rugenbergen
7
Lukas-Gabriel Kourkis
TSV Sasel
7
Mohamed Labiadh
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
7
Arnold Lechler
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
7
Hamed Mokhlis
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
7
Gerrit Pressel
Teutonia 05
7
Marcus Richter
Wedeler TSV
7
Noor Tamemy
Teutonia 05
7
Kilian Utcke
Niendorfer TSV
7
Ahmed Ali Abdurahman
TSV Buchholz 08
6
Timo Adomat
TSV Sasel
6
Samuel Amoah
TuS Osdorf
6
Adam Benn
Niendorfer TSV
6
Incheol Choi
SC Condor
6
Sascha De la Cuesta
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
6
Christian Dirksen
Wedeler TSV
6
Vedat Düzgüner
FC Süderelbe
6
Marc Eisenberg
TSV Buchholz 08
6
Damian Ilic
SC Condor
6
Louis Mandel
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
6
Moussa Mane
SV Rugenbergen
6
Michael Sara
Meiendorfer SV
6
Felix Spranger
TuS Osdorf
6
William Wachowski
Altona 93 FC
6
Malte Wilhelm
Niendorfer TSV
6
Witalij Wilhelm
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
6
Vincent Boock
Altona 93 FC
5
Alexander Borck
SC Victoria Hamburg
5
Can Düzel
Meiendorfer SV
5
Davidson Eden
Teutonia 05
5
Pascal El-Nemr
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
5
Mehmet Eren
TuS Osdorf
5
Chris Heuermann
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
5
Can Kömürcü
TSV Buchholz 08
5
Daniel Lichy
TSV Sasel
5
Samuel Louca
TuS Dassendorf
5
Michael Löw
SC Condor
5
Leon Timon Meyer
Niendorfer TSV
5
Alexandar Mucunski
FC Süderelbe
5
Chris Pfeifer
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
5
Florian Rogge
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
5
Robin Schmidt
TuS Osdorf
5
Felix Schuhmann
SC Victoria Hamburg
5
Yannick Siemsen
SC Victoria Hamburg
5
Timo Stegmann
SC Victoria Hamburg
5
Marlo Steinecke
Wedeler TSV
5
Tolga Tüter
Altona 93 FC
5
Sean Paul Vinberg
SC Condor
5
Nil von Appen
SC Victoria Hamburg
5
Narek Abrahamyan
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
4
Vitor Hugo Branco
FC Süderelbe
4
Maurizio D'urso
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
4
Sulayman Dampha
SV Rugenbergen
4
Maximilian Dittrich
TuS Dassendorf
4
Pascal Eggert
Teutonia 05
4
Arne Gillich
Teutonia 05
4
Marcin Hercog
Meiendorfer SV
4
Alexandros Ignatiadis
VfL Pinneberg
4
Göhkan Iscan
SC Condor
4
Niklas Jonas
TSV Buchholz 08
4
Simon Keisef
FC Süderelbe
4
Fabian Lemke
HEBC
4
Steven Lindener
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
4
Marcel Meyer
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
4
Andre Monteiro Branco
SC Victoria Hamburg
4
Benjamin Nadjem
TSV Sasel
4
Enrik Nrecaj
TSV Sasel
4
Max Priebe
HEBC
4
Felix Schlumbohm
TuS Osdorf
4
Max Scholz
SV Rugenbergen
4
Dennis Thiessen
Niendorfer TSV
4
Kevin Trapp
HEBC
4
Alexander Vojtenko
Altona 93 FC
4
Abdullah Yilmaz
Altona 93 FC
4
Kevin Zschimmer
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
4
Seyhmus Atug
Altona 93 FC
3
Jeremy Baur
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
3
Kevin Beese
SV Rugenbergen
3
Melvin Bonewald
SC Condor
3
Raoul Bouveron
SV Rugenbergen
3
Ronny Buchholz
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
3
Henrik Dettmann
TuS Dassendorf
3
Tarik Dikenli
SC Condor
3
Prince Dzigbede
FC Süderelbe
3
Jan Eggers
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
3
Jonas Fritz
TSV Buchholz 08
3
Joshua Gebissa
Altona 93 FC
3
Jan Geist
HEBC
3
Magnus Hartwig
Niendorfer TSV
3
Chris Heuermann
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
3
Jon Hoeft
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
3
Tim Jobmann
TuS Osdorf
3
Julian Kerschke
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
3
Luca Knobloch
TSV Buchholz 08
3
Oguz Koras
FC Süderelbe
3
Kalif Koura
Meiendorfer SV
3
André Ladendorf
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
3
Nikolas Mallwitz
Teutonia 05
3
Andreas Metzler
TSV Buchholz 08
3
Eudel Silva Monteiro
Altona 93 FC
3
Mazlum Oguz
TSV Sasel
3
Sascha Kevin Richert
Wedeler TSV
3
Jaques Rodrigues Oliveira
Wedeler TSV
3
Onur Saglam
Altona 93 FC
3
Syed Muizz Saqib
TuS Dassendorf
3
Marvin Schalitz
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
3
Julian Valentin Schmid
SC Victoria Hamburg
3
Sergej Schulz
SV Rugenbergen
3
Tobias Steddin
TSV Sasel
3
Tim Vollmer
Wedeler TSV
3
Janek Wrede
HEBC
3
Andy Akoteng-Bonsrah
Altona 93 FC
2
Ephrahim Asante
Meiendorfer SV
2
Enis Ay
VfL Pinneberg
2
Jan-Hendrik Bannasch
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
2
Mark Kevin Brudler
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
2
Linus Büchler
TuS Dassendorf
2
Jonas Buck
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
2
Yannis Büge
TSV Sasel
2
Matthias Cholevas
SC Condor
2
Emile Cordasev
HEBC
2
Daniel Diaz Alvarez
Wedeler TSV
2
Felix Dieterich
Teutonia 05
2
Jan Düllberg
SV Rugenbergen
2
Dennis Facklam
SC Condor
2
Dino Fazlic
Teutonia 05
2
Niklas Holz
Teutonia 05
2
Ilias Ide
HEBC
2
Tjorven Köhler
HEBC
2
Bennet Krause
TuS Osdorf
2
Wojciech Krauze
VfL Pinneberg
2
Shawn Kuhnert (I.)
HEBC
2
Nico Kukuk
TuS Osdorf
2
Kevin Lohrke
SV Rugenbergen
2
Christopher Mahrt
FC Süderelbe
2
Duro Maskaljevic
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
2
André Müller
Teutonia 05
2
Marcel Peters
TSV Buchholz 08
2
Yannick Petzschke
SC Victoria Hamburg
2
Dennis-Marc Richter
SC Victoria Hamburg
2
Christian Rohweder
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
2
Jan Luka Segedi
SC Victoria Hamburg
2
Marlon Stannis
Niendorfer TSV
2
Dario Streubier
Niendorfer TSV
2
Antonio Ude
TuS Osdorf
2
Marcel Uitz
Wedeler TSV
2
Fatih Okan Umurhan
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
2
Denis Urdin
TSV Buchholz 08
2
Dennis von Bastian
SV Rugenbergen
2
Joel Yem Bissou Weiß
TuS Osdorf
2
Sven Worthmann
SV Rugenbergen
2
Hassan Zarei
SV Rugenbergen
2
Jeton Arifi
Teutonia 05
1
Furkan Aydin
Teutonia 05
1
Ricardo Balzis
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
1
Andrew Banoub
Wedeler TSV
1
Andreas Bartel
VfL Pinneberg
1
Amin Bejaoui
VfL Pinneberg
1
Mike Beldzik
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
1
Mirco Bergmann
SC Victoria Hamburg
1
Dominik Boettcher
Niendorfer TSV
1
Daniel Brückner
Niendorfer TSV
1
Sascha Caldwell
VfL Pinneberg
1
Jan Collet
TuS Osdorf
1
Devin Da Ronch
VfL Pinneberg
1
Jannick Da Silva Moreira
FC Süderelbe
1
Till Daudert
SC Condor
1
Luis Diaz Alvarez
Wedeler TSV
1
Oliver Doege
Niendorfer TSV
1
Tom Dornick
SC Condor
1
Niklas Driebel
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
1
Eddy-Morton Enderle
TuS Osdorf
1
Luca Ernst
SC Victoria Hamburg
1
Frederik Etling
VfL Pinneberg
1
Chris Flick
HEBC
1
Abiola Collins Folarin
Meiendorfer SV
1
Joshua Freude
SC Victoria Hamburg
1
Cedrik Fuß
TSV Buchholz 08
1
Theodoros Ganitis
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
1
Felix Hackstein
HEBC
1
Julian Haustein
VfL Pinneberg
1
Stefan Hermes
HEBC
1
Paul-Luca Herrdum
Meiendorfer SV
1
Isaak Hoeling
FC Süderelbe
1
Samuel Hosseini
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
1
Germain Hounsiagama
TuS Osdorf
1
Prince Hüttner
TuS Osdorf
1
Hunu Jeong
SV Rugenbergen
1
Lion Jodeit
Niendorfer TSV
1
Justus Jürgs
VfL Pinneberg
1
Jan-Henrik Kaetow
TSV Sasel
1
Jan Kämpfer
SC Victoria Hamburg
1
Marvin Karow
Niendorfer TSV
1
Mert Kepceoglu
Meiendorfer SV
1
Moritz Krellmann
VfL Pinneberg
1
Pablo Kunter
Altona 93 FC
1
Lorenz Lahmann-Lammert
SC Condor
1
Dominic Lemcke
VfL Pinneberg
1
Fionouke Manasse
SC Victoria Hamburg
1
King Marstaller
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
1
Leonel Monteiro
Meiendorfer SV
1
Lennart Müller
Altona 93 FC
1
Tom Münster
Wedeler TSV
1
Pascal Nägele
TuS Dassendorf
1
Ole Natusch
HEBC
1
Jefferson Nosa Ikponmwosa
HEBC
1
Patrick Papke
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
1
Stanislaw Puschkaruk
HEBC
1
Dennis Reckstadt
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
1
Nico Reinecke
FC Süderelbe
1
Niklas Sabas
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
1
Benjamin Safo-Mensah
Altona 93 FC
1
Asan Saliev
VfL Pinneberg
1
Henrik Schaaf
Meiendorfer SV
1
Nico Schluchtmann
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
1
Lawrence Schön
Meiendorfer SV
1
Jan-Niklas Schulga
TSV Buchholz 08
1
Maximilian Schulz
HEBC
1
Markus Schwoy
SC Condor
1
Francky Sembolo
Teutonia 05
1
Tom Sethmacher
FC Süderelbe
1
Bazier Sharifi
Meiendorfer SV
1
Sebastian Spiewak
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
1
Felix Stark
TSV Sasel
1
Lion Strauss
VfL Pinneberg
1
Edin Tanovic
TSV Sasel
1
Jannik Thees
TSV Buchholz 08
1
Lars Tiedemann
TSV Sasel
1
Tristan Trzeciok
VfL Pinneberg
1
Atnan Veseli
SC Condor
1
David Vetterlein
TuS Osdorf
1
Lucas Vierling
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
1
Till Witmütz
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
1
Tom Wohlers
SC Victoria Hamburg
1
Tomas Xhelili
Meiendorfer SV
1
Emre Yasar
Teutonia 05
1