18.03.2024 -
Erste Heimpleite kommt zum falschen Zeitpunkt
"Wir haben gegen die beste Mannschaft der Lig
[...]
[mehr News]
Willkommen
News
Livescore
HAFU-ELF
Testspielbörse
Testspiele
Transfers
Oberliga Hamburg
Spielberichte
Tabelle
Vereine
Torjäger
Landesliga Hammonia
Landesliga Hansa
Bezirksliga Süd
Kreisliga 7
Alte Herren OL 1
Kreisklasse 7
Pokal
Hallenturniere
Über uns
Partner
www.landkreis-fussball.de
Saison 2023 / 2024
Saison 2022 / 2023
Saison 2021 / 2022
Saison 2020 / 2021
Saison 2019 / 2020
Saison 2018 / 2019
Saison 2017 / 2018
Saison 2016 / 2017
Saison 2015 / 2016
Torjäger Oberliga Hamburg - (Saison 2021 / 2022) - Harburg Fussball
Name
Verein
Tore
Martin Harnik
TuS Dassendorf
28
Marco Schubring
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
12
Veli Sulejmani
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
11
Mattia Maggio
TuS Dassendorf
10
Sven Möller
TuS Dassendorf
10
Robin Polzin
Bramfelder SV
10
Tim Jeske
TSV Sasel
9
Soleiman Kazizada
USC Paloma
9
Onur Saglam
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
8
Jonas Wesemann
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
8
Jean-Lucas Gerken
TSV Sasel
7
Hamed Mokhlis
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
7
Deran Toksöz
TSV Sasel
7
Gerret Grage
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
6
Lukas-Gabriel Kourkis
TSV Sasel
6
Michel Blunck
USC Paloma
5
Vincent Boock
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
5
Stjepan Brkic
VfL Lohbrügge
5
Nick Gerken
TSV Sasel
5
Damian Ilic
Meiendorfer SV
5
Eliakim Kukanda
Hamm United
5
Moritz Niemann
USC Paloma
5
Ian Prescott Claus
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
5
Pascal Bäker
VfL Lohbrügge
4
Corvin Behrens
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
4
Tom Bein
USC Paloma
4
Oliver Desimeier
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
4
Kilian Oelrich
Bramfelder SV
4
Mert Akkus
VfL Lohbrügge
3
Seyhmus Atug
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
3
Rodrigo Badziak
Hamm United
3
Rinik Carolus
TuS Dassendorf
3
Tolga Celikten
TSV Sasel
3
Henrik Giese
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
3
Maximilian Grünberg
TSV Sasel
3
Arnold Lechler
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
3
Aristene Meye
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
3
Martin Schauer
VfL Lohbrügge
3
Tim Schmidt
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
3
Martin Werner
Bramfelder SV
3
Tom Wohlers
USC Paloma
3
Atef Zakerwal
Meiendorfer SV
3
Nico Zankl
TSV Sasel
3
Maximilian Ahlschwede
TuS Dassendorf
2
Yannick Albrecht
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
2
Dennis Bergmann
TuS Dassendorf
2
Lasse Blöcker
USC Paloma
2
Marc Bölter
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
2
Raoul Bouveron
Bramfelder SV
2
Pascal El-Nemr
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
2
Kjell Ellerbrock
TSV Sasel
2
Dennis Facklam
Bramfelder SV
2
Samuel Hosseini
TSV Sasel
2
Tom Jahnke
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
2
Vincent Janelt
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
2
Kevin Lohrke
USC Paloma
2
Benjamin Lucht
TSV Sasel
2
Andreas Metzler
VfL Lohbrügge
2
Jannik Mohr
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
2
Mel Morawitz
Meiendorfer SV
2
Bibie Njie
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
2
Christian Peters
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
2
Chris Pfeifer
Bramfelder SV
2
Florian Rogge
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
2
Marcel Rump
Hamm United
2
Len Aike Strömer
TuS Dassendorf
2
Sinisa Veselinovic
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
2
Christian Westphal
Bramfelder SV
2
Dallas Aminzadeh
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
1
Andy Appiah
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
1
Andi Ayim
Meiendorfer SV
1
Christian Ayim
Meiendorfer SV
1
Joshua Behn
VfL Lohbrügge
1
Abraham Boateng
Hamm United
1
Ronny Buchholz
TuS Dassendorf
1
Matthias Cholevas
Hamm United
1
Nikolaos Christodoulos
Bramfelder SV
1
Christian Degener
VfL Lohbrügge
1
Maximilian Dittrich
TuS Dassendorf
1
Oliver Doege
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
1
Mustafa Ercetin
Meiendorfer SV
1
Moritz Erichsen
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
1
Arnold Asenso Hoeling
Meiendorfer SV
1
Jonah Jurgeleit
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
1
Marvin Karow
VfL Lohbrügge
1
Nils Knuth
Bramfelder SV
1
Max Krause
USC Paloma
1
Moritz Kühn
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
1
Kristof Kurczynski
TuS Dassendorf
1
Haris Lakic
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
1
Zhi Gin Lam
TuS Dassendorf
1
Marc Henry Lange
Bramfelder SV
1
Marcel Lenz
TuS Dassendorf
1
Steven Lindener
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
1
Yannik Lux
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
1
Lion Mandelkau
USC Paloma
1
Sebastien-Kututeka Mankumbani
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
1
Simon Marklin
Bramfelder SV
1
Christian Alexander Merkle
USC Paloma
1
Hischem Metidji
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
1
Amir Miry
Hamm United
1
Amir Miry
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
1
Marvin Möller
TuS Dassendorf
1
Bajram Nebija
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
1
Marc Oldag
VfL Lohbrügge
1
Dimitri Patrin
Hamm United
1
Julian Pötzinger
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
1
Luis Take
TSV Sasel
1
Marco Tomaz
Hamm United
1
Leon Tonder
TSV Sasel
1
Fatih Okan Umurhan
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
1
Demian Wicke
Hamm United
1
Witalij Wilhelm
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
1
Jassin Zabihi
USC Paloma
1
John Zimmermann
Meiendorfer SV
1