Transfers in Harburg
Oberliga Hamburg
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Zugänge: Niklas Sabas (Wedeler TSV)
Abgänge:
TSV Buchholz 08
Zugänge: Ahmed Ali Abdurahman (Dersimspor),
Milaim Buzhala (Altona 93 FC)
Abgänge: André Müller (Teutonia 05)
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
Zugänge: Jan-Hendrik Bannasch (SV Curslack-Neuengamme),
Jonas Kastl (Bramfelder SV),
Jaques Rodrigues Oliveira (Wedeler TSV),
Martin Werner (USC Paloma)
Abgänge: Finn Peters (SC Victoria Hamburg)
SC Condor
Zugänge: Rene Jozic ()
Abgänge: Serhat Celikel (FC Bingöl 12),
Samir Kabashi (SV Halstenbek-Rellingen)
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
Zugänge: Timo Lenz ()
Abgänge: Jan-Hendrik Bannasch (Wandsbeker TSV Concordia),
Arnold Lechler (FC Bergedorf 85)
FC Türkiye
Zugänge: Hasan Capa (unbekannt),
Asadullah Khan Khan (unbekannt),
Sebastien-Kututeka Mankumbani (Hamm United),
Mümin Mus (Harburger SC),
Semir Osmanbegovic (unbekannt),
Reinhold Schmer (Karriereende),
Rene Schröder (unbekannt),
Onur Tüysüz (Zonguldakspor)
Abgänge: Ogün Aydin (Juventude do Minho),
Mou Bachir (VW Billstedt 04)
HSV III
Zugänge: Kristijan Augustinovic (),
Marko Augustinovic (),
Manuel Brendel (),
Matteo Marvin Evers (Rahlstedter SC),
Daniel Michalowski (),
Jerry Sampaney (Klub Kosova)
Abgänge: Marcel Perz (Bramfelder SV),
Dimitrij Rikspun (FC Bergedorf 85)
Niendorfer TSV
Zugänge: Mustafa Ercetin (FC Süderelbe),
Hunu Jeong (SV Rugenbergen),
Dennis Thiessen (USC Paloma)
Abgänge:
SV Rugenbergen
Zugänge: Konstantinos Kordistos ()
Abgänge: Hunu Jeong (Niendorfer TSV),
Edouard Mesenholl (Altona 93 II),
Dennis Schmidt (TuS Osdorf),
Denis Urdin (SV Eidelstedt)
TSV Sasel
Zugänge: Adem Aydin (SV Wilhelmsburg II),
Todd Tuffour (TBS Pinneberg)
Abgänge: Samuel Hosseini (Altona 93 FC)
FC Süderelbe
Zugänge: Jan Fock (unbekannt),
Erejon Kuci (unbekannt),
Alexandar Mucunski (Nikola Tesla)
Abgänge: Mustafa Ercetin (Niendorfer TSV),
Erdinc Güner (Inter 2000),
Elson Pllumbi (unbekannt),
Gabriel Subasic (unbekannt)
Teutonia 05
Zugänge: Maximilian Fischer (HTB (AH)),
Arne Gillich (HTB (AH)),
André Müller (TSV Buchholz 08)
Abgänge:
TuS Osdorf
Zugänge: Dennis Schmidt (SV Rugenbergen)
Abgänge: Samuel Amoah (VfL Pinneberg II)
VfL Pinneberg
Zugänge: Abgänge: Özay Alasan (VfL Pinneberg II),
Andreas Bartel (VfL Pinneberg II),
Tim Brüggemann (FC Union Tornesch),
Artur Frost (VfL Pinneberg II)
VW Billstedt 04
Zugänge: Mou Bachir (FC Türkiye),
Abdoul-Azim Kondo (unbekannt),
Joel Bissou Weiß (),
Atef Zakerwal (VW Billstedt 04)
Abgänge: Ercan Ileri (SV Eidelstedt),
Thiago Ludwig (Niendorfer TSV II),
Philipp Sander (SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe),
Atef Zakerwal (VW Billstedt 04)
Wedeler TSV
Zugänge: Abgänge: Jaques Rodrigues Oliveira (Wandsbeker TSV Concordia),
Niklas Sabas (HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst)
SC Victoria Hamburg
Zugänge: Torben Lindholm (SC Poppenbüttel),
Finn Peters (Wandsbeker TSV Concordia),
Yannick Siemsen (ETSV Hamburg),
Nil von Appen (),
Tom Wohlers (USC Paloma)
Abgänge:
Verbandsliga (AH)
FTSV Altenwerder (AH)
Zugänge: Eugen Götz (AH) (),
Waldemar Grigoruk (AH) (),
Alexander Kübler (AH) (),
Vitali Schmunck (unbekannt),
Alexander Schween ()
Abgänge: Adrian Scheffler (Pausiert)
Harburger SC (AH)
Zugänge: Kristijan Trbara (unbekannt)
Abgänge: Bilyal Aliev Mustafov (Ausland)
HSV (AH)
Zugänge: Andreas Achtmann ()
Abgänge:
Landesliga Hammonia
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
Zugänge: Tamer Dönmez (),
Ata Yamrali (SC Poppenbüttel),
Petro Zaytsev ()
Abgänge:
Blau-Weiß 96
Zugänge: Fabio Bandow (),
Ole Grossmann (),
Tobias Hopp (),
Benjamin Kunze ()
Abgänge:
FC Elmshorn
Zugänge: Thore Bannow (),
Francisco Da Silva (),
Sven Ratjens (),
Henri Weigand ()
Abgänge:
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
Zugänge: Samir Kabashi (SC Condor),
Dennis Nouran (SSV Rantzau),
Aron Pauels (2.) (ASV Hamburg),
Besart Tara (Niendorfer TSV II)
Abgänge:
Harburger TB
Zugänge: Abgänge: Christopher Hampe (unbekannt),
Batur Heidari (unbekannt),
Ardian Vllasaliu (Buxtehuder SV II),
Philippe Zongo (unbekannt)
Tura Harksheide
Zugänge: Lucian Vlasea (HEBC II)
Abgänge:
HEBC
Zugänge: Chris Flick (unbekannt)
Abgänge: Malte Wilhelm (II.) (Niendorfer TSV II)
Inter Hamburg
Zugänge: Obed Gyapon ()
Abgänge: Jeffrey Polaske (Inter 2000)
Niendorfer TSV II
Zugänge: Brandel Crentsil (Eintracht Norderstedt II),
Jannick Da Silva Moreira (unbekannt),
Thiago Ludwig (VW Billstedt 04),
Lucas Molder (),
Bennett Schlechtweg (),
Tore Schütt (),
Kilian Utcke (II.) (),
Malte Wilhelm (II.) (HEBC)
Abgänge: Besart Tara (SV Halstenbek-Rellingen)
USC Paloma
Zugänge: Abgänge: Dennis Thiessen (Niendorfer TSV),
Martin Werner (Wandsbeker TSV Concordia),
Tom Wohlers (SC Victoria Hamburg)
SC Sternschanze
Zugänge: Lucas Altsinger (Eintracht Lokstedt),
Lennart Holfert (),
Constantin Kuhlmann (),
Lukas Kukla (),
Omer Popalyar (Meiendorfer SV),
Jens Repke (),
Thomas Stockhorst (unbekannt)
Abgänge:
SV Eidelstedt
Zugänge: Feliciano Helena (),
Ercan Ileri (VW Billstedt 04),
Kaihan Momand (),
Denis Urdin (SV Rugenbergen)
Abgänge:
TBS Pinneberg
Zugänge: Fatih Ertürk (),
Leon Girgin (),
Salih Koparan (),
Deniz Türkoglu (Zonguldakspor)
Abgänge: Todd Tuffour (TSV Sasel)
FC Union Tornesch
Zugänge: Tim Brüggemann (VfL Pinneberg),
Patrick Ziller (),
Jan Philipp Zimmermann (FC Union Tornesch)
Abgänge: Jan Philipp Zimmermann (FC Union Tornesch)
VfL Pinneberg II
Zugänge: Özay Alasan (VfL Pinneberg),
Samuel Amoah (TuS Osdorf),
Andreas Bartel (VfL Pinneberg),
Kaan Bilgin (),
Artur Frost (VfL Pinneberg),
Christopher Huschka (),
Jan Jania (),
Liridon Jasari (),
Dominic Lemcke (Kummerfeld),
Hischem Oudjouadj (ASV Hamburg),
Martin Staegemann (),
Mohammad Zaman ()
Abgänge:
Nikola Tesla
Zugänge: Samir Spahic ()
Abgänge: Almir Fisekovic (VfL Lohbrügge),
Alexandar Mucunski (FC Süderelbe),
Dejan Sekac (Dersimspor),
Abdurrahman Senay (FC Teutonia 05 II)
Kreisliga Hamburg
FTSV Altenwerder II
Zugänge: Muhammed Gürer (unbekannt),
Sajad Mohammadi (II.) (unbekannt),
Nico Schentke (unbekannt)
Abgänge:
TSV Buchholz 08 III
Zugänge: Abgänge: Kai Nietzold (TSV Buchholz 08 II)
Buxtehuder SV II
Zugänge: Özgür Kiziltas (),
Ahmed Mhamdi (II.) (),
Fru Jeff Nde (SV Altengamme),
Cengiz Sahin (),
Gerrit Siegismund (II.) (),
Ardian Vllasaliu (Harburger TB),
Pascal von Loh (II.) (unbekannt)
Abgänge:
FC Kurdistan Welatspor
Zugänge: Ebrahim Ali (Dersimspor),
Mazlum Gün (FC Bingöl 12),
Nurettin Yesilmen ()
Abgänge: Hayri Gün (FC Bingöl 12)
FC Neuenfelde
Zugänge: Sertac Aydin (FTSV Altenwerder),
Mustafa Kurmac (),
Safak Yalcim ()
Abgänge:
Harburger SC
Zugänge: Tufan Öztürk (unbekannt),
Dariusz Piatyszek (unbekannt)
Abgänge: Muhammed Karakas (unbekannt),
Eugen Marker (Hausbruch-Neugrabener TS),
Mümin Mus (FC Türkiye)
Harburger TB II
Zugänge: Jonas Ehmke (),
Marvin Geraldo (II.) (Karriereende),
Daniel Gomes Dias (),
Arne Kurt (),
Kevin Piescheck (II.) (),
Leonardo Winkler (II.) (FTSV Altenwerder III)
Abgänge:
Harburger Türksport
Zugänge: Murat Bayram (Zonguldakspor),
Volkan Budak (unbekannt),
Hakan Gökceoglu (unbekannt),
Rezep Uzun (Zonguldakspor II)
Abgänge: Mehmet Öztürk (Klub Kosova),
Maurizio Scalisi (Juventude do Minho)
Hausbruch-Neugrabener TS
Zugänge: Alexander Hein (unbekannt),
Eugen Marker (Harburger SC),
Mark Morlang (FTSV Altenwerder III)
Abgänge:
SV RW Wilhelmsburg
Zugänge: Kamil Eryalcin (SV RW Wilhelmsburg),
Erdem Görgüc (SV Wilhelmsburg),
Ahmet Ongun (Zonguldakspor)
Abgänge: Kamil Eryalcin (SV RW Wilhelmsburg),
Keven Evim (Dersimspor II)
FC Süderelbe II
Zugänge: Julian Schultz (unbekannt)
Abgänge:
FC Viktoria Harburg
Zugänge: Karol Tocha (Viktoria Harburg (AH))
Abgänge:
Bezirksliga Süd
SVS Mesopotamien
Zugänge: Philipp Akyol (),
Mohibullah Bashar (unbekannt),
Hayatin Bilin (TSV Neuland),
Miguel Esen (TSV Neuland),
Suat Oral (unbekannt),
Turgut Polat (FC Musa 97)
Abgänge: Ali Hasan (FC Elazig Spor)
TSV Neuland
Zugänge: Thomas Piper (Karriereende)
Abgänge: Hayatin Bilin (SVS Mesopotamien),
Onur Capan (Dersimspor II),
Miguel Esen (SVS Mesopotamien),
Diogo Lourenco (Juventude do Minho)
SC Vier- und Marschlande II
Zugänge: Maik Freschke (),
Niklas Gosch (),
Alexander Sievers ()
Abgänge:
SV Wilhelmsburg
Zugänge: Kubilay Cinbirt (unbekannt),
Dennis Dowideit (unbekannt),
Jan Phillip Draeger (),
Jan Reimers ()
Abgänge: Erdem Görgüc (SV RW Wilhelmsburg),
Tobias Kannen (FTSV Altenwerder),
Marcel Kopmann (unbekannt),
Alexander Pohlmann (Dersimspor)
FC Teutonia 05 II
Zugänge: Hendrik Ebbecke (HFC Falke),
Lionel Hornstein (),
Benjamin Johl (),
Gerrit Pressel (II.) (),
Abdurrahman Senay (Nikola Tesla),
Niclas Spranger (),
Veli Sulejmani (II.) ()
Abgänge: Timo Krenzien (TuS Finkenwerder),
Tcherno Queita (Dersimspor II)
Zonguldakspor
Zugänge: Furkan Uzun ()
Abgänge: Murat Bayram (Harburger Türksport),
Ahmet Ongun (SV RW Wilhelmsburg),
Deniz Türkoglu (TBS Pinneberg),
Onur Tüysüz (FC Türkiye)
FTSV Altenwerder
Zugänge: Tobias Kannen (SV Wilhelmsburg),
Jannik Petersen (unbekannt)
Abgänge: Sertac Aydin (FC Neuenfelde)
Altona 93 II
Zugänge: Edouard Mesenholl (SV Rugenbergen)
Abgänge:
TSV Buchholz 08 II
Zugänge: Ahmed Ali Abdurahman (II.) (unbekannt),
Kai Nietzold (TSV Buchholz 08 III)
Abgänge:
Dersimspor II
Zugänge: Onur Capan (TSV Neuland),
Keven Evim (SV RW Wilhelmsburg),
Tcherno Queita (FC Teutonia 05 II),
Edison Sa Borges Dju (II.) ()
Abgänge:
FC Bingöl 12
Zugänge: Serhat Celikel (SC Condor),
Sekou Diallo (),
Hayri Gün (FC Kurdistan Welatspor),
Emrah Oruc (unbekannt)
Abgänge: Mazlum Gün (FC Kurdistan Welatspor),
Hüseyin Tosun (unbekannt),
Habib Zagre (Juventude do Minho)
TuS Finkenwerder
Zugänge: Timo Krenzien (FC Teutonia 05 II)
Abgänge:
Hamm United
Zugänge: Ilir Aliu (SC Condor II),
Nico Fischer (),
Max Leinung (Inter 2000)
Abgänge: Sebastien-Kututeka Mankumbani (FC Türkiye)
Inter 2000
Zugänge: Joao Jose Afonso Nogueira (),
Erhan Albayrak (unbekannt),
Erdinc Güner (FC Süderelbe),
Junior Ngole (),
Joao Nunes Coreira (),
Jeffrey Polaske (Inter Hamburg)
Abgänge: Nika Baramashvili (unbekannt),
Muhammed Ceylan (unbekannt),
Ghassen Hajiri (unbekannt),
Tolga-Han Kahraman (unbekannt),
Max Leinung (Hamm United),
Ugur Ali Yasar (Karriereende)
Landesliga Hansa
SV Altengamme
Zugänge: Matthies Detjens ()
Abgänge: Fru Jeff Nde (Buxtehuder SV II)
SV Bergstedt
Zugänge: Sven Oldendorf (),
Maik Rubbert (),
Vincent Paul von Bülow ()
Abgänge:
Bramfelder SV
Zugänge: Marcel Perz (HSV III),
Max Selch (SC Poppenbüttel)
Abgänge: Jonas Kastl (Wandsbeker TSV Concordia)
Buxtehuder SV
Zugänge: Danjuma Langer (unbekannt)
Abgänge: Sandro Eurico Evora (unbekannt),
Julian Heins (unbekannt),
Servet Kizilboga (unbekannt),
Antoine Mendy (unbekannt),
Hans Christian Miertschink (unbekannt)
SC Condor II
Zugänge: Oliver Streich ()
Abgänge: Ilir Aliu (Hamm United)
Dersimspor
Zugänge: Karim Derouiche (unbekannt),
Alexander Pohlmann (SV Wilhelmsburg),
Dejan Sekac (Nikola Tesla),
Lukas Zielke (Klub Kosova)
Abgänge: Ahmed Ali Abdurahman (TSV Buchholz 08),
Ebrahim Ali (FC Kurdistan Welatspor),
Ulas Dogan (FC Bergedorf 85)
FC Bergedorf 85
Zugänge: Ulas Dogan (Dersimspor),
Arnold Lechler (SV Curslack-Neuengamme),
Justin Lübcke (VfL Lohbrügge),
Joel Richard (),
Dimitrij Rikspun (HSV III)
Abgänge:
FC Elazig Spor
Zugänge: Onur Akdogan (Inter Eidelstedt),
Tolga Cosgun (SV Lurup),
Ali Hasan (SVS Mesopotamien)
Abgänge:
Juventude do Minho
Zugänge: Ogün Aydin (FC Türkiye),
Diogo Lourenco (TSV Neuland),
Maurizio Scalisi (Harburger Türksport),
Habib Zagre (FC Bingöl 12),
Vasco Zawada (unbekannt)
Abgänge:
Klub Kosova
Zugänge: Daniel da Rocha Pereira (Pausiert),
Mehmet Öztürk (Harburger Türksport)
Abgänge: Fatmir Arif (unbekannt),
Bruno Beqiri (unbekannt),
Adrian Mamudi (unbekannt),
Marco Reksidler (unbekannt),
Jerry Sampaney (HSV III),
Lukas Zielke (Dersimspor)
VfL Lohbrügge
Zugänge: Almir Fisekovic (Nikola Tesla)
Abgänge: Marco Braesen (Voran Ohe),
Justin Lübcke (FC Bergedorf 85)
Meiendorfer SV
Zugänge: Abgänge: Mert Kepceoglu (Rahlstedter SC),
Omer Popalyar (SC Sternschanze)
Rahlstedter SC
Zugänge: Mert Kepceoglu (Meiendorfer SV),
Nico Rosenfeld (),
Adrian Ruddigkeit (),
Marco Theis (TuS Berne),
Steve Theis (TuS Berne)
Abgänge: Matteo Marvin Evers (HSV III)
SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe
Zugänge: Philipp Sander (VW Billstedt 04),
Robert Spiewak (),
Egzon Vejseli (),
Patrick Viegas Santos ()
Abgänge:
Voran Ohe
Zugänge: Marco Braesen (VfL Lohbrügge),
Johann von Knebel Doeberitz (FC Eintracht Norderstedt)
Abgänge:
TuS Berne
Zugänge: Elohim Charles Garbrah (),
Kilian Merlin Migge (),
Alierdem Yildirim ()
Abgänge: Marco Theis (Rahlstedter SC),
Steve Theis (Rahlstedter SC)
Kreisliga 4
B-Mädchen Bundesliga Staffel Nord
Oberliga Hamburg Staffel 2
Kreisklasse 7
Landesliga 3
Alte Herren OL 1
Kreisliga 7
Alte Herren LL 04
Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
Oberliga Meisterrunde