Transfers in Harburg
Oberliga Hamburg
Niendorfer TSV
Zugänge: Dominik Boettcher (),
Daniel Brückner (),
Evailton Fernandes (VW Billstedt 04),
Lion Jodeit (Rahlstedter SC),
Lennart Merkle ()
Abgänge: Hunu Jeong (SV Rugenbergen)
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
Zugänge: Jan-Hendrik Bannasch (Wandsbeker TSV Concordia),
Jonas Buck (SV Altengamme),
Niklas Driebel (),
Julian Kerschke (TuS Dassendorf),
Arnold Lechler (FC Bergedorf 85),
Hamed Mokhlis (SV Curslack-Neuengamme),
Dennis Reckstadt (SV Altengamme)
Abgänge: Timo Czech (SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe),
Abiola Collins Folarin (Meiendorfer SV),
Fabian Knottnerus (FC Union Tornesch),
Hamed Mokhlis (SV Curslack-Neuengamme),
Tim Moritz (FC Union Tornesch)
TuS Dassendorf
Zugänge: Tobias Braun (FC Türkiye),
Linus Büchler (),
Mark Hinze (TBS Pinneberg),
Mattia Maggio (),
Syed Muizz Saqib (),
Syed Saqib (Voran Ohe),
Danijel Suntic (VW Billstedt 04)
Abgänge: Tarec Blohm (Voran Ohe),
Alexander Bogunovic (VW Billstedt 04),
Ronny Buchholz (HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst),
Julian Kerschke (SV Curslack-Neuengamme),
André Ladendorf (HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst),
Lennart Müller (Altona 93 FC)
SC Condor
Zugänge: Incheol Choi (FC Eintracht Norderstedt),
Matthias Cholevas (Hamm United),
Tarik Dikenli (),
Damian Ilic (Nikola Tesla),
Michael Löw (HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst),
Adrian Sousa (TBS Pinneberg),
Sean Paul Vinberg (Meiendorfer SV)
Abgänge: Tarek Abdalla (VW Billstedt 04),
Michel Blunck (USC Paloma),
Kayahan Demirtag (Niendorfer TSV II),
Patrick Gordon (Voran Ohe),
Ahmed Osmanov (unbekannt),
Edmund Sass (Inter 2000)
Altona 93 FC
Zugänge: Andy Akoteng-Bonsrah (HSV III),
Seyhmus Atug (ASV Hamburg),
Vincent Boock (ETSV Hamburg),
Joshua Gebissa (),
Hischem Metidji (ASV Hamburg),
Eudel Silva Monteiro (ETSV Hamburg),
Lennart Müller (TuS Dassendorf),
Onur Saglam (unbekannt),
Tolga Tüter (Harburger SC),
William Wachowski (TBS Pinneberg)
Abgänge: Braima Balde (Inter 2000),
Nick Brisevac (FC Eintracht Norderstedt),
Serhat Cayir (ASV Hamburg),
Jacob Drinkuth (SC Nienstedten),
Pascal El-Nemr (Wandsbeker TSV Concordia),
Prince Hüttner (TuS Osdorf),
Max Stolzenburg (Wedeler TSV)
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Zugänge: Ronny Buchholz (TuS Dassendorf),
Jan Eggers (SV Halstenbek-Rellingen),
Abdel Hathat (TSV Sasel),
Samuel Hosseini (TSV Sasel),
Tim Jeske (TSV Sasel),
André Ladendorf (TuS Dassendorf),
Louis Mandel (Bramfelder SV),
Chris Pfeifer (Bramfelder SV),
Ian Prescott Claus (VW Billstedt 04)
Abgänge: Raffael Saken Kamalow (Hamm United),
Michael Löw (SC Condor),
Bibie Njie (SC Victoria Hamburg),
Leon Schulz (Tura Harksheide),
Noor Tamemy (Teutonia 05)
TSV Buchholz 08
Zugänge: Marc Eisenberg (unbekannt),
Can Kömürcü (FC Süderelbe),
Marcel Peters (HFC Falke)
Abgänge: Tim Burgemeister (Wandsbeker TSV Concordia),
Torben Rembacz (Harburger TB)
SV Rugenbergen
Zugänge: Hunu Jeong (Niendorfer TSV)
Abgänge: Andrew Banoub (Wedeler TSV),
Sascha Kevin Richert (FC Türkiye)
Wedeler TSV
Zugänge: Andrew Banoub (SV Rugenbergen),
Daniel Diaz Alvarez (TBS Pinneberg),
Luis Diaz Alvarez (TBS Pinneberg),
Kjell Ellerbrock (TSV Sasel),
Tom Münster (Eintracht Lokstedt),
Enzo Simon (Kummerfeld),
Max Stolzenburg (Altona 93 FC),
Marcel Uitz (SSV Rantzau)
Abgänge: Eric Agyemang (Düneberger SV)
FC Süderelbe
Zugänge: Prince Dzigbede (Klub Kosova),
Justin Heinbockel (FC Süderelbe),
Oguz Koras (FC Türkiye),
Christopher Mahrt (VfL Lohbrügge),
Victor Medaiyese (Bramfelder SV),
Rabil Msalemi (unbekannt),
Daoud Raji (Harburger TB),
Marcel Rodrigues (unbekannt),
Edison Sa Borges Dju (Klub Kosova),
Hamilton Alvarez Sanchez (unbekannt),
Tim Baris Schulze (Harburger TB),
Tom Sethmacher (FC Süderelbe),
Gerrit Siegismund (unbekannt)
Abgänge: Lamarana Bah (FC Süderelbe II),
Tarik Cosgun (Düneberger SV),
Jan Fock (unbekannt),
Niklas Golke (unbekannt),
Max Hartmann (TSV Elstorf),
Justin Heinbockel (FC Süderelbe),
Can Kömürcü (TSV Buchholz 08),
Jan Luka Segedi (SC Victoria Hamburg),
Lennart Sekulic (unbekannt),
Tom Sethmacher (FC Süderelbe)
SC Victoria Hamburg
Zugänge: Alexander Borck (VfL Pinneberg),
Joshua Freude (),
Jan Kämpfer (ETSV Hamburg),
Fionouke Manasse (),
Bibie Njie (HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst),
Dennis-Marc Richter (unbekannt),
Elias Sawicki (unbekannt),
Jan Luka Segedi (FC Süderelbe),
Timo Stegmann (Wandsbeker TSV Concordia)
Abgänge: Pascal Eggert (Teutonia 05),
Luis-Luka Gleich (Eintracht Lokstedt),
Nikolas Mallwitz (Teutonia 05),
Sepehr Nikroo (HSV III),
Nick Scharkowski (unbekannt)
HEBC
Zugänge: Janek Bundt (Alsterbrüder),
Emile Cordasev (unbekannt),
Ilias Ide (FC Teutonia 05 II),
Shawn Kuhnert (I.) (unbekannt),
Stanislaw Puschkaruk (unbekannt),
Kevin Trapp (TuS Osdorf),
Janek Wrede ()
Abgänge: Johann Buttler (Eintracht Lokstedt),
Erciyes Palo (HEBC II),
Robin Schmidt (TuS Osdorf),
Yannick Wiegand (HEBC II)
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
Zugänge: Tim Burgemeister (TSV Buchholz 08),
Sascha De la Cuesta (Harburger SC),
Pascal El-Nemr (Altona 93 FC),
Mohamed Labiadh (VfL Lohbrügge),
Steven Lindener (VW Billstedt 04),
Serhat Yapici (FC Türkiye)
Abgänge: Jan-Hendrik Bannasch (SV Curslack-Neuengamme),
Michael Kobert (unbekannt),
Timo Stegmann (SC Victoria Hamburg)
Meiendorfer SV
Zugänge: Karl Bogucki (FC Elazig Spor),
Can Düzel (Rahlstedter SC),
Abiola Collins Folarin (SV Curslack-Neuengamme),
Mert Kepceoglu (Rahlstedter SC),
Henrik Schaaf (),
Mohamed Shirdel (Dersimspor)
Abgänge: Artur Blum (TuS Berne),
Domagoj Bozic (VfL Lohbrügge),
Moyed Elghrari (Düneberger SV),
Artur Hoppe (VfL Lohbrügge),
Boris Lastro (VfL Lohbrügge),
Sean Paul Vinberg (SC Condor)
VfL Pinneberg
Zugänge: Enis Ay (FC Union Tornesch),
Andreas Bartel (VfL Pinneberg II),
Amin Bejaoui (VfL Pinneberg II),
Frederik Etling (),
Julian Haustein (),
Alexandros Ignatiadis (),
Moritz Krellmann (Kummerfeld),
Dominic Lemcke (Kummerfeld),
Lion Strauss ()
Abgänge: Alexander Borck (SC Victoria Hamburg),
Jan-Henrik Kaetow (TSV Sasel),
Felix Schlumbohm (TuS Osdorf)
TSV Sasel
Zugänge: Jan-Henrik Kaetow (VfL Pinneberg),
Benjamin Nadjem (),
Mazlum Oguz (Harburger SC),
Stefan Winkel (SC Poppenbüttel)
Abgänge: Kjell Ellerbrock (Wedeler TSV),
Dave Fehlandt (Oststeinbek),
Andranik Ghubasaryan (VW Billstedt 04),
Abdel Hathat (HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst),
Samuel Hosseini (HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst),
Tim Jeske (HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst)
Teutonia 05
Zugänge: Furkan Aydin (USC Paloma),
Davidson Eden (Hamm United),
Pascal Eggert (SC Victoria Hamburg),
Dino Fazlic (unbekannt),
Niklas Holz (),
Nikolas Mallwitz (SC Victoria Hamburg),
Noor Tamemy (HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst),
Emre Yasar (FC Bingöl 12)
Abgänge:
TuS Osdorf
Zugänge: Samuel Amoah (VfL Pinneberg II),
Mehmet Eren (SV Eidelstedt),
Prince Hüttner (Altona 93 FC),
Felix Schlumbohm (VfL Pinneberg),
Robin Schmidt (HEBC),
David Vetterlein (),
Joel Yem Bissou Weiß (TBS Pinneberg)
Abgänge: Kevin Trapp (HEBC)
Verbandsliga (AH)
FTSV Altenwerder (AH)
Zugänge: Anton Bretthauer (unbekannt),
Timo Friedrichsen (),
Thomas Hanke (II.) (Karriereende),
Henning Koschnick (FTSV Altenwerder),
Tim Kröger (FTSV Altenwerder (AH)),
Jan Mewes (Karriereende),
Mike Schulz (unbekannt)
Abgänge: Malick Jerome Embalo (Harburger SC),
Labinot Gashi (Harburger Türksport),
Thomas Hanke (Karriereende),
Tim Kröger (FTSV Altenwerder (AH)),
Marco Möller (FTSV Altenwerder),
Oleg Peret (Karriereende)
Eintracht Lokstedt (AH)
Zugänge: Abgänge: Mohammad Qalanawi (Harburger SC)
HEBC (AH)
Zugänge: Abgänge: Janosch Rinckens (HEBC II)
HSV (AH)
Zugänge: Abgänge: Timo Milewski (FC Süderelbe (AH))
Harburger SC (AH)
Zugänge: Admir Celikovic (SV Wilhelmsburg (AH)),
Marc Gelhaar (FC Viktoria Harburg),
Marc Greve (unbekannt),
Waldemar Hermolid (unbekannt),
Andre Husstedt (unbekannt),
Mehmet Ören (AH.) (),
Dariusz Piatyszek (unbekannt),
Reza Tischler (SV Wilhelmsburg (AH))
Abgänge: Javad Akbari (Harburger SC),
Nihat Eryüce (unbekannt),
Deniz Kacan (Karriereende),
Matthias Koch (Karriereende),
Yasin Korkusuz (Karriereende),
Bilyant Mustafov (FC Bulgaria Hamburg),
Pierre Ulaga (FSV Harburg-Rönneburg)
Harburger TB (AH)
Zugänge: Fabian Mackenthun (Viktoria Harburg (AH))
Abgänge: Lars Beekmann (unbekannt),
Steen Besemüller (unbekannt),
Jörg Engelke (unbekannt),
Daniel Golunski (unbekannt),
Kenny Hospach (unbekannt),
Carsten Janischewsky (unbekannt),
Vitalis Kisselmann (unbekannt),
Jan Möhlmann (unbekannt),
Thomas Pflaum (unbekannt),
Robert Rittich (unbekannt),
Dawid Sarul (unbekannt),
Florian Schreiter (unbekannt),
Lars Siebels (unbekannt),
Robert Tywonek (unbekannt)
Panteras Negras (AH)
Zugänge: Dritan Lleshgegaj ()
Abgänge:
FC Süderelbe (AH)
Zugänge: Erhan Albayrak (unbekannt),
Jonas Louca (Karriereende),
Timo Milewski (HSV (AH)),
Tilman Norbert Patsalis (Buxtehuder SV)
Abgänge:
Landesliga Hammonia
SC Alstertal-Langenhorn
Zugänge: Götz Botchway (),
Luciano Filipe Dias (Inter Hamburg),
Maikel Papke (Niendorfer TSV II)
Abgänge:
Eintracht Lokstedt
Zugänge: Amir Abassi (),
Mohamed Ali (HSV III),
Mario Beslic (Croatia),
Johann Buttler (HEBC),
Ersin Cavus (),
Johann Eisenberg (),
Luis-Luka Gleich (SC Victoria Hamburg),
Jan Johansen (),
Mike Kolbe (),
David Kuehl (),
Tamino Kunter (),
Josip Pajcic (),
Marc Precht ()
Abgänge: Tom Münster (Wedeler TSV)
FC Elmshorn
Zugänge: Serhat Ercek (SV Halstenbek-Rellingen),
Fabian Werning (),
Daniel Witt ()
Abgänge:
FC Türkiye
Zugänge: Francisco Alves Monteiro (unbekannt),
Serdar Aydin (unbekannt),
Alexander Krohn (SC Condor (AH)),
Anton Lasko (unbekannt),
Berkan Okur (Dersimspor),
Mustafa Okur (Zonguldakspor),
Sascha Kevin Richert (SV Rugenbergen),
Jan Rottstedt (unbekannt),
Patrick Smereka (Glashütte),
Stefan Steen (unbekannt)
Abgänge: Mou Bachir (FC Elazig Spor),
Mekan Barlak (SV Vorwärts 93 Ost),
Devran Barlak (SV Vorwärts 93 Ost),
Albin Bektesi (Klub Kosova),
Tobias Braun (TuS Dassendorf),
Berat Emurli (SV Vorwärts 93 Ost),
Mustafa Karaaslan (Inter 2000),
Hasan Karaca (VW Billstedt 04),
Abdullah Gazi Karakurt (Klub Kosova),
Oguz Koras (FC Süderelbe),
Emre Özkan (unbekannt),
Reinhold Schmer (Karriereende),
Furkan Suyer (Zonguldakspor),
Serhat Yapici (Wandsbeker TSV Concordia)
HSV III
Zugänge: Yannick Heuer (),
Marcell Jansen (),
Dominik Jordan (),
Sepehr Nikroo (SC Victoria Hamburg),
Ilyas Oufkir (Nikola Tesla),
Olusayo Oyeniyi (),
Edward Pfister (HSV III),
Marco Schroeder ()
Abgänge: Andy Akoteng-Bonsrah (Altona 93 FC),
Mohamed Ali (Eintracht Lokstedt),
Sören Ostermann (Tura Harksheide),
Edward Pfister (HSV III)
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
Zugänge: Rogerio Almeida Ferreira (TBS Pinneberg),
Mirco Clausen (),
Eugen Helmel (Nikola Tesla),
Moritz Raasch (),
Ole Sievertsen (),
Mike Theis (TuS Berne)
Abgänge: Filip-Andre Barbarez (SC Nienstedten),
Björn Dohrn (FC Union Tornesch),
Jan Eggers (HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst),
Serhat Ercek (FC Elmshorn)
Harburger TB
Zugänge: Sedat Arslan (FC Viktoria Harburg),
Jasmin Emini (unbekannt),
Burak Ören (Zonguldakspor),
Thomas Piper (Karriereende),
Torben Rembacz (TSV Buchholz 08),
Hendrik Schulenburg (Harburger TB),
Motiejus Zibuda (Harburger SC)
Abgänge: Ahmed Aydin (unbekannt),
Kevin Leitner (unbekannt),
Maxim Neiser (unbekannt),
Daoud Raji (FC Süderelbe),
Alexander Renner (unbekannt),
Hendrik Schulenburg (Harburger TB),
Tim Baris Schulze (FC Süderelbe),
Ardian Vllasaliu (FTSV Altenwerder),
Kevin Zlotkowski (unbekannt)
Tura Harksheide
Zugänge: Leon Cammann (),
Yassin Conjani (),
Felix Feuerlein (),
Sören Ostermann (HSV III),
Jonah Mattis Petersen (),
Morten Schildt (),
Leon Schulz (HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst)
Abgänge:
Niendorfer TSV II
Zugänge: Kayahan Demirtag (SC Condor),
Leon Meyer (II.) (),
Christian Pollner (),
Finn Thele (SC Poppenbüttel),
Alexander Zarikos (unbekannt)
Abgänge: Thiago Ludwig (VW Billstedt 04),
Maikel Papke (SC Alstertal-Langenhorn)
SC Nienstedten
Zugänge: Filip-Andre Barbarez (SV Halstenbek-Rellingen),
Francesco Conti (),
Jacob Drinkuth (Altona 93 FC),
Daniel Frercksen (),
Nick Holzer (),
Victor Krogmann (),
Papa Mousse Ndiaye (SC Nienstedten),
Moritz Nehb (),
Silvan Rudnik (),
Daniel Tönges (SC Nienstedten)
Abgänge: Papa Mousse Ndiaye (SC Nienstedten),
Daniel Tönges (SC Nienstedten)
Nikola Tesla
Zugänge: Berkant Aydin (Nikola Tesla),
Deniz Fidan (Hansa 11),
Almir Fisekovic (VfL Lohbrügge),
Andy Asare Kumi Poku (Hansa 11),
Hischem Oudjouadj (ASV Hamburg)
Abgänge: Dusan Aksentijevic (SV Eidelstedt),
Berkant Aydin (Nikola Tesla),
Eugen Helmel (SV Halstenbek-Rellingen),
Damian Ilic (SC Condor),
Serdo Murina (SV Eidelstedt),
Ilyas Oufkir (HSV III),
Terje Scheffel (TuS Berne)
USC Paloma
Zugänge: Michel Blunck (SC Condor),
Tamino Kröger (),
Torben Lindholm (SC Poppenbüttel),
Mel Morawitz (SC Poppenbüttel),
Prince Boateng Styhn (Klub Kosova)
Abgänge: Furkan Aydin (Teutonia 05)
SSV Rantzau
Zugänge: Christoph Bendix (),
Nico Breuel (),
Till Bruns (),
Roman Dohrn (),
Marvin Jensen (),
Jonas Matern (),
Jan-Niklas Rohr (),
Jannik Ruhser (),
Jorrit Thieme (),
Onur Tiryaki ()
Abgänge: Marcel Uitz (Wedeler TSV)
SV Eidelstedt
Zugänge: Dusan Aksentijevic (Nikola Tesla),
Rashid Amoako (Inter Eidelstedt),
Haress Awis (),
Ferdi Koc (),
Serdo Murina (Nikola Tesla),
Marco Turan (),
Ismajl Zekaj ()
Abgänge: Mehmet Eren (TuS Osdorf),
Ercan Ileri (VW Billstedt 04)
SC Sternschanze
Zugänge: Kolja Grant (),
Tim Hallenga (),
Jesper Hohagen (),
Philipp Jacobs (unbekannt),
Sabaun Nawparwar (unbekannt),
Malcolm Ouzeri ()
Abgänge:
FC Union Tornesch
Zugänge: Björn Dohrn (SV Halstenbek-Rellingen),
Lennart Dora (FC Union Tornesch),
Fabian Knottnerus (SV Curslack-Neuengamme),
Sven Christian Kulicke (FC Union Tornesch),
Tim Moritz (SV Curslack-Neuengamme)
Abgänge: Enis Ay (VfL Pinneberg),
Lennart Dora (FC Union Tornesch),
Sven Christian Kulicke (FC Union Tornesch)
Kreisliga Hamburg
FTSV Altenwerder II
Zugänge: Mielad Azizy (unbekannt),
Daniel Berg (unbekannt),
Dragan Dimic (FTSV Altenwerder III),
Tarik Gürer (unbekannt),
Lars Isensee (unbekannt),
Sebastian Jobmann (II.) (unbekannt),
Daryush Karmand-Azizy (FTSV Altenwerder III),
Adis Kijamet (SVS Mesopotamien),
Pascal Kirmis (),
Marcel Kreß (II.) (FTSV Altenwerder III),
Malte Rehder (unbekannt),
Mike Schulz (II.) (),
Nico Waldner (unbekannt),
Radoslaw Was (HTB (AH))
Abgänge: Waldemar Eva (unbekannt),
Andreas Felde (unbekannt),
Timo Friedrichsen (unbekannt),
Muhammed Gürer (unbekannt),
Sertac Kilic (unbekannt),
Anton Krauter (FTSV Altenwerder),
Alex Lechler (Harburger SC),
Moritz Liedtke (unbekannt),
Dimitri Marker (FTSV Altenwerder),
Artur Mut (Harburger SC)
Bostelbeker SV
Zugänge: Benjamin Biet (FSV Harburg-Rönneburg),
Hilary Fuh (),
Benjamin Jung (),
Lamin Minteh (unbekannt),
Stefan Möws (),
Maximilian Suhr (),
Okay Usta (Harburger SC II),
Alexandros Venetis (unbekannt)
Abgänge: Linford Nyarko (Dersimspor II),
Melvin Rolfs (Harburger TB II)
Buxtehuder SV II
Zugänge: Mohamad Aboufakher (),
Elliott Agyekum (),
Giovanni Gomez (TSV Neuland),
Osman Güraltunkeser (II.) (),
Asmir Kijamet (unbekannt),
Fahamoudini Kolou (II.) (unbekannt),
Luqman Krugmeier (2.) (),
Nick-Marvin Künne (),
Denis Pocelujko (),
Alassane Sama (II.) (),
Mawulolo Seyi (Oststeinbek),
Armando Xhilaj ()
Abgänge:
Dersimspor II
Zugänge: Jan Gundlach (FC Viktoria Harburg),
Liandro Ludiexe (TSV Neuland),
Nikita Naj (Hausbruch-Neugrabener TS),
Linford Nyarko (Bostelbeker SV),
Ömer Yildirim (Hausbruch-Neugrabener TS)
Abgänge: Leon Krause (unbekannt),
Rustam Weizel (Hausbruch-Neugrabener TS)
FC Neuenfelde
Zugänge: Yakup Demir (),
Mustafa Dok (),
Mehmet Mus (),
Bekir Seker (),
Serkan Uzun (Juventude do Minho),
Ibrahim Yükünc (),
Mehmet Zahid Yürümez ()
Abgänge:
SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
Zugänge: Nikolaos Asikidis (unbekannt),
Christoph Blank (Ausland),
Bilal Dilekoglu (unbekannt),
Tobias Keller (unbekannt),
Murat Özyurt (unbekannt),
Ivan Zabel (FSV Harburg-Rönneburg)
Abgänge: Chris-Marvin Bothe (unbekannt),
Abdul Kadir Karakoc (unbekannt),
Sandro Mehring (unbekannt),
Luc-Leon Oetje (unbekannt),
Arber Orana (unbekannt),
Niko Piatek (unbekannt),
Lukas Sohn (unbekannt),
Hussein Taha (unbekannt),
David Winzer (unbekannt)
Hausbruch-Neugrabener TS
Zugänge: Zana Demir (Dersimspor),
Curtis Engelmann (),
Levent Sami Genc (unbekannt),
Gerrit Gutamsi (),
Rahim Hamani (),
Marcel Herbst (SV Wilhelmsburg),
Hüseyin Kiraz (FC Musa 97),
Jonathan Matthes (Harburger SC),
Rustam Weizel (Dersimspor II)
Abgänge: Wilhelm Kaldenberg (unbekannt),
Nikita Naj (Dersimspor II),
Ömer Yildirim (Dersimspor II)
Harburger SC
Zugänge: Javad Akbari (Harburger SC (AH)),
Alex Brauer (FTSV Altenwerder IV),
Marko Celko (unbekannt),
Niklas Eckey (unbekannt),
Malick Jerome Embalo (FTSV Altenwerder (AH)),
Jerome Embalo (II.) (unbekannt),
Dennis Hamann (SV Wilhelmsburg),
Stephano Juhl (SV Wilhelmsburg),
Tobias Kannen (SV Wilhelmsburg),
Karsten Klintworth (SV Wilhelmsburg),
Bernd Knauth (unbekannt),
Kai Kolaczkowski (Harburger SC II),
Jan Lukas Kroll (unbekannt),
Mudgteba Laqmani (SV Wilhelmsburg),
Alex Lechler (FTSV Altenwerder II),
Yuseop Lee (unbekannt),
Artur Mut (FTSV Altenwerder II),
Panagiotis Panagiotoudis (Harburger SC),
Mohammad Qalanawi (Eintracht Lokstedt (AH)),
Rene Rodriguez Tedsen (Karriereende),
Marlon Schmidt (SV Wilhelmsburg),
Janek Schmidt (unbekannt),
Marko Sumic (unbekannt),
Ömer Faruk Taskin (Karriereende),
Steven Treder (Pausiert),
Serdar Yilmaz (Karriereende)
Abgänge: Adulai Balde (Klub Kosova),
Sascha De la Cuesta (Wandsbeker TSV Concordia),
Dennis Kaya (FTSV Altenwerder),
Eugen Marker (FTSV Altenwerder),
Jonathan Matthes (Hausbruch-Neugrabener TS),
Mazlum Oguz (TSV Sasel),
Panagiotis Panagiotoudis (Harburger SC),
Tolga Tüter (Altona 93 FC),
Motiejus Zibuda (Harburger TB)
Harburger TB II
Zugänge: Filipe Gomes Santos (),
Kevin Piescheck (unbekannt),
Melvin Rolfs (Bostelbeker SV),
Hendrik Schulenburg (II.) (),
Mike Waliczek (II.) (TV Meckelfeld),
Motiejus Zibuda (II.) (unbekannt)
Abgänge:
Harburger Türksport
Zugänge: Vurkan Acar (unbekannt),
Labinot Gashi (FTSV Altenwerder (AH)),
Öczan Yakar (unbekannt)
Abgänge: Ertugrul Arikel (Juventude do Minho),
Sascha Feder (unbekannt)
SC Vier- und Marschlande III
Zugänge: Daniel Ahuis (),
Steffen Albers (),
Jan Behncken (),
Fabian Behr (),
Lennart Busch (SC Vier- und Marschlande II),
Andreas Hepfer (),
Sven Heucke (),
Benedikt Kruse (SC Vier- und Marschlande II),
Kevin Kück (),
Ben Meyer (SC Vier- und Marschlande II),
Torben Niese (),
Christian Pantze (),
Lukas Thieß (),
Patrick Voß ()
Abgänge:
FC Süderelbe II
Zugänge: Lamarana Bah (FC Süderelbe),
Ramon da Silva (unbekannt),
Niklas Hoffmann (unbekannt),
Renam da Silva Sobrinho (unbekannt)
Abgänge:
Vereinigung Tunesien
Zugänge: MHD Yahya Aldaba (),
Fehri Dougaz-Zgouaa (),
Hamza Haouani (),
Julian Roldan Müller (),
Adem Salih (),
Bassem Sassi ()
Abgänge:
FC Viktoria Harburg
Zugänge: Gino Bergmann (unbekannt),
Aleksandar Culinovic (unbekannt),
Yunus Dana (),
Björn Heimburger (Viktoria Harburg (AH)),
Hendrik Hellmig (unbekannt),
Amar Kara (FC Viktoria Harburg),
Benjamin MC Cash Antwi-Davis (Pausiert),
Marco Mohr (unbekannt),
Damien Stockbauer (Karriereende)
Abgänge: Sedat Arslan (Harburger TB),
Ahmed Aydin (unbekannt),
Tobias Beck (Karriereende),
Marc Gelhaar (Harburger SC (AH)),
Jan Gundlach (Dersimspor II),
Christopher Hall (Karriereende),
Amar Kara (FC Viktoria Harburg),
Cina Tim Panjideh (unbekannt),
Szymon Schreiber (unbekannt),
Fynn Thilker (unbekannt),
Ferhat Yaman (unbekannt)
FC Kurdistan Welatspor
Zugänge: Osman Acar (),
Ahmet Atug (SP) (),
Bünyamin Özdemir (),
Umut Özdemir (SV Wilhelmsburg II)
Abgänge:
Bezirksliga Süd
TSV Buchholz 08 II
Zugänge: Marvin Achenbach (),
David Braga Afonso (),
Leon Bruhn (),
Alexander Havertz (),
Filip Inglot (),
Leandro Louro Da Silva (),
Justin Oldenburg (unbekannt),
Leonel Pluas (unbekannt),
Marc Techen (unbekannt)
Abgänge:
Altona 93 II
Zugänge: Sebastian Clausen (Karriereende),
Til Dütemeyer (),
Tim Ilsemann (unbekannt),
Pascal Jacobs (unbekannt),
Mike Keyser (unbekannt),
Matthias Ribeau (unbekannt)
Abgänge:
FTSV Altenwerder
Zugänge: Milos Djeric (unbekannt),
Vladimir Jauk (unbekannt),
Dennis Kaya (Harburger SC),
Anton Krauter (FTSV Altenwerder II),
Eugen Marker (Harburger SC),
Dimitri Marker (FTSV Altenwerder II),
Marco Möller (FTSV Altenwerder (AH)),
Ardian Vllasaliu (Harburger TB)
Abgänge: Henning Koschnick (FTSV Altenwerder (AH)),
Daniel Rossa (I.) (Karriereende)
FC Bingöl 12
Zugänge: Mehmet Akan (),
Musab Akdag (Inter 2000),
Cihan Balat (),
Hakan Baynal (),
Serhat Köysüren ()
Abgänge: Elliot Agyekum (Buxtehuder SV),
Fousseni Alassani (unbekannt),
Almir Bajramovic (Dersimspor),
Osman Celik (Inter 2000),
Furkan Pinarlik (Inter 2000),
Hüseyin Tosun (FC Elazig Spor),
Emre Yasar (Teutonia 05),
Habib Zagre (Inter 2000),
Sid Ziskin (VW Billstedt 04)
TuS Finkenwerder
Zugänge: Leon Avci (FFC 08),
Kaan Bayrak (FFC 08),
Nico Erdmann (TuS Finkenwerder II),
Eric Fraedrich (TuS Finkenwerder II),
Yannis Krenzien (unbekannt)
Abgänge: Sebastian Kielhorn (Karriereende),
Lars Kohl (unbekannt),
Helge Körs (unbekannt),
Niklas Schramm (unbekannt),
Torge-Jan Weper (unbekannt)
HEBC II
Zugänge: Benjamin Andi (),
Emile Cordasev (II.) (),
Marcel Damaschke (Voran Ohe),
Robin Fillinger (),
Göksel Gök (Hansa 11),
Sven Gutsche (),
Leon Höricke (),
Niklas Knöchel (),
Nick Knüppel (),
Shawn Kuhnert (Hansa 11),
Moses Magens (),
Ivica Nikic (FFC 08),
Jefferson Nosa Ikponmwosa (unbekannt),
Erciyes Palo (HEBC),
Janosch Rinckens (HEBC (AH)),
Gürkan Tunc (Düneberger SV),
Marino Vukovic (),
Guliano Wartenberger (),
Yannick Wiegand (HEBC),
Dave Zimmermann ()
Abgänge: Marcel Mühlhaus (Inter Eidelstedt)
Inter Eidelstedt
Zugänge: Ilyas Afsin (TBS Pinneberg),
Furkan Akyildiz (),
Enes Aptoula (TBS Pinneberg),
Serkan Ariduru (),
Gökhan Ariduru (),
Hayrettin Bozal (),
Baran Gökalp (SV Lurup),
Volkan Karadeniz (),
Nadjim Karimzadeh (),
Emre Keles (),
Alper Mancer (),
Bellal Mehdizadah (SV Lurup),
Jean-Pierre Möllmann (),
Marcel Mühlhaus (HEBC II),
Viktor Rudy (),
Tolga Salha (),
Ulas Tunc (SV Lurup),
Oguz Ünüvar (SV Lurup),
Stephan Wolff ()
Abgänge: Rashid Amoako (SV Eidelstedt)
Juventude do Minho
Zugänge: Arton Abazi (FC Dynamo),
Mohammad Amin (),
Max Amirov (),
Ertugrul Arikel (Harburger Türksport),
Salih Boyali (),
Alexandru Brancovean (),
Tidjane Camara (),
Lamine Cassama (),
Emir Cetin (FC Dynamo),
Sandro Dahaba (),
Marko Eggert (),
Goncalo Falcao (),
Filippo Fontana (),
Simon Greff (),
Adem Gümrütas (),
Marcel Kirchner (),
Hans Christian Knof (),
Zoran Malic (),
Tom Marr (FC Dynamo),
Benjamin Mrkaljevic (),
Frederik Petersen (unbekannt),
Cagatay Savk (),
David Silva (SV RW Wilhelmsburg)
Abgänge: Lukas Andresen (Zonguldakspor),
Ali Bulut (Zonguldakspor),
Miguel da Rocha Costa (TSV Neuland),
Bilal Dahche (Zonguldakspor),
Alexander Fernandes (Oststeinbek),
Kim Fischer (unbekannt),
Koffi Konan (unbekannt),
Diogo Lourenco (TSV Neuland),
Jeffrey Okojie (unbekannt),
Ersin Özkan (unbekannt),
Jose Padinha (Inter 2000),
Victor Perez (unbekannt),
Jefferson Tobar (TSV Neuland),
Serkan Uzun (FC Neuenfelde)
SVS Mesopotamien
Zugänge: Lucas Aygün (),
Noah Sorvor (unbekannt)
Abgänge: Adis Kijamet (FTSV Altenwerder II),
Jedrzej Kita (unbekannt),
Leonardo Torres (SV Vorwärts 93 Ost),
Radouan Troudi (FC Elazig Spor)
TSV Neuland
Zugänge: Pierre Pais Baptista (unbekannt),
Miguel da Rocha Costa (Juventude do Minho),
Meik Kosanke (Karriereende),
Diogo Lourenco (Juventude do Minho),
Alexander Stein (unbekannt),
Jefferson Tobar (Juventude do Minho)
Abgänge: Florian Fellberg (I.) (unbekannt),
Kwaku Frimpong (I.) (unbekannt),
Giovanni Gomez (Buxtehuder SV II),
Marc Kühnast (SV Wilhelmsburg),
Leon Fabian Löffke (SV Wilhelmsburg),
Liandro Ludiexe (Dersimspor II),
Sami Musa (Karriereende),
Marc Schmidt (I.) (unbekannt)
SV RW Wilhelmsburg
Zugänge: Salih Bilgili (),
Kushtrim Ferizi (Inter 2000),
Kamil Susuzlu (),
Sefa Yilmaz (FFC 08),
Vasco Zawada (Klub Kosova)
Abgänge: Fatih Akyil (unbekannt),
Yuliyan Angelov (unbekannt),
Senol Ayver (unbekannt),
Muhammed Baydur (unbekannt),
Tolgahan Ceylan (unbekannt),
Anil Demir (unbekannt),
Ali Erkan (unbekannt),
Erdal Kilic (unbekannt),
Tolga Kilic (unbekannt),
Ömer Kiremitci (unbekannt),
Samed Kiremitci (unbekannt),
Gideon Knüppe (unbekannt),
David Silva (Juventude do Minho),
Bilal Yildiz (unbekannt)
SC Vier- und Marschlande II
Zugänge: Hendrik Graff (),
Janik Mahr ()
Abgänge: Lennart Busch ( SC Vier- und Marschlande III),
Benedikt Kruse ( SC Vier- und Marschlande III),
Ben Meyer ( SC Vier- und Marschlande III)
SV Wilhelmsburg
Zugänge: Kevin Anthes (),
Niklas Buthmann (),
Ceven Cahnbley (unbekannt),
Bruno Miguel da Costa (),
Marcel Dieckmeyer (Voran Ohe),
Faraz Djafarbegloo (),
Sandro Greff (unbekannt),
Mats Florian Günther (),
Richard Ilupeju (),
Kevin Kirchner (SV Wilhelmsburg II),
Marc Kühnast (TSV Neuland),
Leon Fabian Löffke (TSV Neuland),
Niklas Möller (),
Alexander Pohlmann (Dersimspor),
Janek Rejmanowski (),
Alex Schmidke (),
John Julien Tietgen (),
Dominik Timmler (),
Nicolas Timmler (),
Stefan Töbelmann (unbekannt),
Fabio Yüzbasi (),
Lukas Zielke (Klub Kosova)
Abgänge: Roman Anklam (Pausiert),
Admir Celikovic (I.) (Karriereende),
Kubilay Cinbirt (unbekannt),
Cenk Durmaz (unbekannt),
Dennis Hamann (Harburger SC),
Marcel Herbst (Hausbruch-Neugrabener TS),
Stephano Juhl (Harburger SC),
Tobias Kannen (Harburger SC),
Karsten Klintworth (Harburger SC),
Mudgteba Laqmani (Harburger SC),
Cesar Mboma (unbekannt),
Tim Novotny (I.) (Karriereende),
Spyridon Pantoulas (unbekannt),
Benjamin Pust (unbekannt),
Marlon Schmidt (Harburger SC)
FC St. Pauli IV
Zugänge: Denis Cimentag (),
Carlos Gomes (),
Lucas Kucinski (FC St.Pauli III)
Abgänge:
SV Vorwärts 93 Ost
Zugänge: Mekan Barlak (FC Türkiye),
Devran Barlak (FC Türkiye),
Saverio Daidone (),
Berat Emurli (FC Türkiye),
Mazlum Oruk (VfL Lohbrügge),
Ivan Radulovic (Barsbütteler SV),
Mayco Teixeira (),
Leonardo Torres (SVS Mesopotamien),
Steven Wehlow (unbekannt),
Max Weiß (SP) ()
Abgänge: Hamza Erkan (Inter 2000),
Mir Ali Souma (unbekannt)
Zonguldakspor
Zugänge: Lukas Andresen (Juventude do Minho),
Ali Bulut (Juventude do Minho),
Bilal Dahche (Juventude do Minho),
Hakan Kendir (Zonguldakspor),
Furkan Suyer (FC Türkiye)
Abgänge: Hakan Kendir (Zonguldakspor),
Mustafa Okur (FC Türkiye),
Burak Ören (Harburger TB)
Landesliga Hansa
SV Altengamme
Zugänge: Kevin Herzberg (SV Altengamme),
Kevin Obrembalska ()
Abgänge: Jonas Buck (SV Curslack-Neuengamme),
Kevin Herzberg (SV Altengamme),
Dennis Reckstadt (SV Curslack-Neuengamme)
SV Bergstedt
Zugänge: Nicolae Chitan (Ahrensburg),
Willem Jacke (),
Max Selch (SC Poppenbüttel),
Merlin Semmelhack ()
Abgänge:
Bramfelder SV
Zugänge: Juro Julardzija (TBS Pinneberg),
Kevin Mellmann (SC Condor (AH)),
Opoku Ntiri (Rahlstedter SC),
Cedric Stoppel (),
Seyed Zadfar (USC Paloma II)
Abgänge: Yannick Andersson (Voran Ohe),
Louis Mandel (HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst),
Victor Medaiyese (FC Süderelbe),
Chris Pfeifer (HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst),
Robert Pietruschka (Hamm United),
Marcel Schwarck (Hamm United)
Buxtehuder SV
Zugänge: Elliot Agyekum (FC Bingöl 12),
Enis Mohamed Djebbi (VW Billstedt 04),
Sinan Günay (I.) (Hedendorf-Neukloster),
Osman Güraltunkeser (Ausland),
Özgür Kiziltas (I.) (unbekannt),
Fahamoudini Kolou (Hamm United),
Marcel Neuber (I.) (unbekannt),
Emrah Oruc (unbekannt),
Joao Teixeira (unbekannt)
Abgänge: Sebastian Menzel (unbekannt),
Sascha Müller (unbekannt),
Tilman Norbert Patsalis (FC Süderelbe (AH)),
Pascal von Loh (unbekannt)
Dersimspor
Zugänge: Beytullah Atug (ASV Hamburg),
Almir Bajramovic (FC Bingöl 12),
Josiah-Frimpong Basoah (Sasel II),
Abdulah Beckmann (unbekannt),
Ulas Dogan (Dersimspor),
Giovanni Düring (FSV Harburg-Rönneburg),
Eren Eröksüz (Oststeinbek),
Giuseppe Improta (unbekannt),
Mark Osnowski (unbekannt),
Ismail Toprak (Dersimspor),
Atef Zakerwal (VW Billstedt 04)
Abgänge: Baran Aydin (unbekannt),
Onur Bektas (unbekannt),
Zana Demir (Hausbruch-Neugrabener TS),
Ulas Dogan (Dersimspor),
Christian Fuchs (Karriereende),
Maximilian Hentrich (unbekannt),
Abdul Samey Ludin (ASV Hamburg),
Christian Meier (unbekannt),
Berkan Okur (FC Türkiye),
Alexander Pohlmann (SV Wilhelmsburg),
Mohamed Shirdel (Meiendorfer SV),
Ismail Toprak (Dersimspor)
Düneberger SV
Zugänge: Eric Agyemang (Wedeler TSV),
Tarik Cosgun (FC Süderelbe),
Moyed Elghrari (Meiendorfer SV),
Marcel Jeremias (SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe),
David Özcerkes (VfL Lohbrügge),
Ruven Scharnberg (SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe),
Dominik Schindler (SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe),
Dennis Tornieporth (SP) (unbekannt),
Pascal Treichel ()
Abgänge: Jan Landau (Hamm United),
Gürkan Tunc (HEBC II)
FC Elazig Spor
Zugänge: Mou Bachir (FC Türkiye),
Ramazan Güler (),
Mahir Jernane (Fatihspor),
Fatih Okur (VW Billstedt 04),
Hiwad Sardarzai (),
Hüseyin Tosun (FC Bingöl 12),
Radouan Troudi (SVS Mesopotamien)
Abgänge: Karl Bogucki (Meiendorfer SV),
Youness Sbou (Oststeinbek),
Morad Sbou (Oststeinbek),
Tarik Sbou (Oststeinbek)
Hamm United
Zugänge: Christian Ayim (Oststeinbek),
Sebastian Gruhle (),
Torsten Hartung (SC Poppenbüttel),
Raffael Saken Kamalow (HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst),
Jan Landau (Düneberger SV),
Matthias Märtens (),
Dimitri Patrin (),
Robert Pietruschka (Bramfelder SV),
Stephan Rahn (),
Yannick Schlichting (),
Marcel Schwarck (Bramfelder SV)
Abgänge: Matthias Cholevas (SC Condor),
Davidson Eden (Teutonia 05),
Fahamoudini Kolou (Buxtehuder SV),
Sebastien-Kututeka Mankumbani (unbekannt),
Pascal Pietsch (unbekannt),
Omar Salama (Klub Kosova),
Wasim Sarwari (Klub Kosova)
Inter 2000
Zugänge: Braima Balde (Altona 93 FC),
Nika Baramashvili (unbekannt),
Osman Celik (FC Bingöl 12),
Hamza Erkan (SV Vorwärts 93 Ost),
Mustafa Karaaslan (FC Türkiye),
Necati Kayahan (),
Stanley Owusu (),
Jose Padinha (Juventude do Minho),
Furkan Pinarlik (FC Bingöl 12),
Edmund Sass (SC Condor),
Timo Strauß (Oststeinbek),
Samet Yazici (Oststeinbek),
Habib Zagre (FC Bingöl 12)
Abgänge: Oguzhan Ak (unbekannt),
Musab Akdag (FC Bingöl 12),
Alexander Davidoff (unbekannt),
Kushtrim Ferizi (SV RW Wilhelmsburg),
Cem Taser (unbekannt),
Hakan Ucan (ASV Hamburg)
Klub Kosova
Zugänge: Adulai Balde (Harburger SC),
Albin Bektesi (FC Türkiye),
Endrit Haxhiu (unbekannt),
Abdullah Gazi Karakurt (FC Türkiye),
Medeni Mark Kaya (Klub Kosova),
Agonis Krasniqi (unbekannt),
Petrit Osmani (unbekannt),
Omar Salama (Hamm United),
Wasim Sarwari (Hamm United),
Terry Schmidt (unbekannt),
Daniel Trujillo (unbekannt)
Abgänge: Prince Dzigbede (FC Süderelbe),
Medeni Mark Kaya (Klub Kosova),
Goran Petrekovic-Loncar (VfL Lohbrügge),
Edison Sa Borges Dju (FC Süderelbe),
Prince Boateng Styhn (USC Paloma),
Vasco Zawada (SV RW Wilhelmsburg),
Lukas Zielke (SV Wilhelmsburg)
VfL Lohbrügge
Zugänge: Sandjar Ahmadi (VW Billstedt 04),
Marvin Boakye (),
Domagoj Bozic (Meiendorfer SV),
Adam Hamdan (VW Billstedt 04),
Artur Hoppe (Meiendorfer SV),
Boris Lastro (Meiendorfer SV),
Justin Lübcke (FC Bergedorf 85),
Goran Petrekovic-Loncar (Klub Kosova),
Vedran Vidovic ()
Abgänge: Pascal Asante-Sefa (ASV Bergedorf 85),
Almir Fisekovic (Nikola Tesla),
Björn Garvs (ASV Bergedorf 85),
Antonio Kobas (unbekannt),
Mohamed Labiadh (Wandsbeker TSV Concordia),
Christopher Mahrt (FC Süderelbe),
Mazlum Oruk (SV Vorwärts 93 Ost),
David Özcerkes (Düneberger SV)
Rahlstedter SC
Zugänge: Eduard Kloninger (SC Condor II),
Tino Oschetzki (VW Billstedt 04),
Marius Rasmussen (),
Lukasz Sosnowski (Karriereende),
Paul Voss (),
Christopher Wirtz ()
Abgänge: Can Düzel (Meiendorfer SV),
Lion Jodeit (Niendorfer TSV),
Mert Kepceoglu (Meiendorfer SV),
Opoku Ntiri (Bramfelder SV),
Martin-Felix Schröder (Voran Ohe)
SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe
Zugänge: Timo Czech (SV Curslack-Neuengamme),
Anton Wischnewski ()
Abgänge: Marcel Jeremias (Düneberger SV),
Ruven Scharnberg (Düneberger SV),
Dominik Schindler (Düneberger SV)
TuS Berne
Zugänge: Artur Blum (Meiendorfer SV),
Anton Hein (),
Terje Scheffel (Nikola Tesla)
Abgänge: Mike Theis (SV Halstenbek-Rellingen)
Voran Ohe
Zugänge: Yannick Andersson (Bramfelder SV),
Tarec Blohm (TuS Dassendorf),
Patrick Gordon (SC Condor),
Nico Sandig (),
Martin-Felix Schröder (Rahlstedter SC)
Abgänge: Marcel Damaschke (HEBC II),
Marcel Dieckmeyer (SV Wilhelmsburg),
Kevin Dülsen (VW Billstedt 04),
Syed Saqib (TuS Dassendorf),
Adrian Voigt (Oststeinbek),
Johann von Knebel Doeberitz (FC Eintracht Norderstedt)
VW Billstedt 04
Zugänge: Tarek Abdalla (SC Condor),
Michael Adjei-Bediako (),
Emrah Ates (HT 16),
Alexander Bogunovic (TuS Dassendorf),
Brandel Crentsil (Eintracht Norderstedt II),
Kevin Dülsen (Voran Ohe),
Andranik Ghubasaryan (TSV Sasel),
Ercan Ileri (SV Eidelstedt),
Hasan Karaca (FC Türkiye),
Thiago Ludwig (Niendorfer TSV II),
Sid Ziskin (FC Bingöl 12)
Abgänge: Sandjar Ahmadi (VfL Lohbrügge),
Enis Mohamed Djebbi (Buxtehuder SV),
Evailton Fernandes (Niendorfer TSV),
Adam Hamdan (VfL Lohbrügge),
Steven Lindener (Wandsbeker TSV Concordia),
Fatih Okur (FC Elazig Spor),
Tino Oschetzki (Rahlstedter SC),
Ian Prescott Claus (HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst),
Danijel Suntic (TuS Dassendorf),
Atef Zakerwal (Dersimspor)
Kreisliga 4
B-Mädchen Bundesliga Staffel Nord
Oberliga Hamburg Staffel 2
Kreisklasse 7
Landesliga 3
Alte Herren OL 1
Kreisliga 7
Alte Herren LL 04
Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
Oberliga Meisterrunde