Transfers in Harburg
Oberliga Hamburg
Niendorfer TSV
Zugänge: Vedat Düzgüner (ETSV Hamburg),
Michael Gries (Altona 93 FC),
Marin Mandic ()
Abgänge: Felix Dieterich (SV Rugenbergen),
Pascal Ehrenberg (Tura Harksheide),
Tim Philipp Krüger (Niendorfer TSV II),
Leon Neumann (SV Rugenbergen),
Tevin Kokeb Tafese (Hamm United)
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
Zugänge: Benjamin Bambur (VfL Lohbrügge),
Oliver Franz (Voran Ohe),
Moritz Kühn (SC Vier- und Marschlande II),
Yanneck Schlufter (SC Vier- und Marschlande),
Tim Schmidt (Voran Ohe),
Marco Schubring (SV Eichede)
Abgänge: Timo Aschenbrenner (ASV Hamburg),
Duro Maskaljevic (VfL Lohbrügge),
Dennis Reckstadt (SV Altengamme)
TuS Dassendorf
Zugänge: Jesper Garbers (SV Altengamme),
Len Aike Strömer (SC Victoria Hamburg)
Abgänge:
SC Condor
Zugänge: Kayahan Demirtag (Niendorfer TSV II),
Francisco Javier Ebongo (Nikola Tesla),
Luis Honig (Nikola Tesla),
Dren Hoti (Meiendorfer SV),
Ramen Nurzai (HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst),
Ahmed Osmanov (unbekannt),
Edmund Sass (Inter 2000),
Terje Scheffel (Nikola Tesla),
Tomas Xhelili (Meiendorfer SV),
Hamid Zazai (VW Billstedt 04)
Abgänge: Tarek Abdalla (HSV III),
Melvin Bonewald (Bramfelder SV),
Maximilian Danzer (HSV III),
Hüseyin Karaca (FC Türkiye),
Sean Paul Vinberg (Meiendorfer SV)
Altona 93 FC
Zugänge: Mustafa Ercetin (FC Süderelbe)
Abgänge: Michael Gries (Niendorfer TSV),
Jan Novotny (Wandsbeker TSV Concordia)
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Zugänge: Arnold Asenso Hoeling (Meiendorfer SV),
Florian Kuklinski (II.) (),
Edison Sa Borges Dju (Klub Kosova),
Elias Saad (FC Eintracht Norderstedt)
Abgänge: Oliver Desimeier (BU II),
Nick Gerken (TSV Sasel),
Tom Jahnke (BU II),
Ramen Nurzai (SC Condor),
Pierre Paszek (Eintracht Lokstedt),
Maximilian Reckendorf (BU II),
Ivan Sa Borges Dju (unbekannt),
Paul Smit (Tura Harksheide),
Kilian Utcke (SV Rugenbergen),
Jonas Wesemann (BU II)
TSV Buchholz 08
Zugänge: Franz Hasselbring (unbekannt),
Dustin Jahn (TSV Buchholz 08),
Marius Landowski (unbekannt)
Abgänge: Dustin Jahn (TSV Buchholz 08),
Jan-Niklas Schulga (TSV Winsen/Luhe)
SV Rugenbergen
Zugänge: Andrew Banoub (Wedeler TSV),
Felix Dieterich (Niendorfer TSV),
Edouard Mesenholl (Altona 93 II),
Leon Neumann (Niendorfer TSV),
Kilian Utcke (HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst)
Abgänge: Pascal Haase (USC Paloma),
Kevin Lohrke (USC Paloma),
Max Scholz (HSV III),
Jannis Waldmann (USC Paloma)
Wedeler TSV
Zugänge: Abgänge: Andrew Banoub (SV Rugenbergen),
Jorma Eggers (HEBC),
Tom Münster (Eintracht Lokstedt),
Fernando Roesler (Niendorfer TSV II),
Marcel Uitz (SSV Rantzau)
FC Süderelbe
Zugänge: Marvin Alidemi (FC Süderelbe),
Alpay Altuntas (unbekannt),
Serdar Aydin (unbekannt),
Jakob Bertog (unbekannt),
Abraham Boateng (Hamm United),
Ahmet Colak (FC Bingöl 12),
Milos Djeric (unbekannt),
Roberto Durso (Klub Kosova),
Danjuma Langer (unbekannt),
Ljubisa Panic (FC Süderelbe),
Justin Petzschke (unbekannt),
Elias Sawicki (unbekannt),
Dejan Sekac (Nikola Tesla),
Marius Wilms (FC Süderelbe)
Abgänge: Marvin Alidemi (FC Süderelbe),
Jannick Da Silva Moreira (unbekannt),
Mustafa Ercetin (Altona 93 FC),
Olivier Fabiszewski (Dersimspor),
Justin Heinbockel (unbekannt),
Victor Medaiyese (Bramfelder SV),
Ljubisa Panic (FC Süderelbe),
Timo Pfaffenroth (Dersimspor),
Nico Reinecke (TVV Neu Wulmstorf),
Tom Sethmacher (Dersimspor),
Gerrit Siegismund (unbekannt),
Marius Wilms (FC Süderelbe)
SC Victoria Hamburg
Zugänge: Magnus Hartwig (HEBC),
Tim Pahl (),
Ian Prescott Claus (VW Billstedt 04)
Abgänge: Len Aike Strömer (TuS Dassendorf)
HEBC
Zugänge: Jorma Eggers (Wedeler TSV),
Juro Julardzija (TBS Pinneberg),
Moses Magens (II.) (Ausland),
Piet Oldag (),
Erciyes Palo (HEBC II),
Lionel von Zitzewitz ()
Abgänge: Raoul Bouveron (Bramfelder SV),
Kjell Brumshagen (Tura Harksheide),
Semir Demirovic (Hansa 11),
Kevin Franz (HEBC II),
Felix Hackstein (HEBC II),
Magnus Hartwig (SC Victoria Hamburg),
Kevin-Mervyn Houndjame (Eimsbüttel),
Dario Ivanko (SV Halstenbek-Rellingen),
Hammed Nawaz (Eimsbüttel),
Mike Pegel (HEBC II),
Toni Rohrbach (TuS Osdorf)
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
Zugänge: Berkant Aydin (Nikola Tesla),
Damian Ilic (Nikola Tesla),
Umut Kocin (unbekannt),
Eliakim Kukanda (Hamm United),
Niel Lüthje (HSV III),
Michel Netzbandt (FC Türkiye),
Jan Novotny (Altona 93 FC),
Sulieman Omar (ASV Hamburg),
Philip Pettersson (ASV Hamburg),
Bazier Sharifi (ASV Hamburg)
Abgänge: Mohamed Labiadh (VfL Lohbrügge),
Joel Szillat (Rahlstedter SC)
Meiendorfer SV
Zugänge: Theodoros Ganitis (TBS Pinneberg),
Alexandar Mucunski (Nikola Tesla),
Lukasz Sosnowski (Karriereende),
Tolga Tüter (Harburger SC),
Sean Paul Vinberg (SC Condor),
Dylan Williams ()
Abgänge: Arnold Asenso Hoeling (HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst),
Dren Hoti (SC Condor),
Dominik Mahnke (Tura Harksheide),
Dennis Rosenthal (FC Türkiye),
Tomas Xhelili (SC Condor)
VfL Pinneberg
Zugänge: Dominik Füßmann (SV Halstenbek-Rellingen),
Jakub Kokoc (Nikola Tesla),
Yannik Kouassi (),
Marceli Malz (),
Kenneth Schuster ()
Abgänge: Yannik Fischer (Tura Harksheide)
TSV Sasel
Zugänge: Ulas Dogan (Dersimspor),
Nick Gerken (HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst),
Andranik Ghubasaryan (VW Billstedt 04),
Marc Timm (),
Jonathan Zinn (Rahlstedter SC)
Abgänge: Kjell Ellerbrock (FC Union Tornesch),
Jassin Zabihi (Bramfelder SV)
Teutonia 05
Zugänge: Vincent Boock (ETSV Hamburg),
Leon Kroiß (VfL Lohbrügge),
Kevin Krottke (),
Felix Vobejda (),
Yannick Zummack ()
Abgänge:
TuS Osdorf
Zugänge: Josep Dilber (),
Bryan Godts (),
Papa Mousse Ndiaye (SC Nienstedten),
Toni Rohrbach (HEBC)
Abgänge:
Verbandsliga (AH)
FTSV Altenwerder (AH)
Zugänge: Mark Domgjoni (Karriereende),
Marcel Elvert (Karriereende),
Grzegorz Jonczyk (FTSV Altenwerder II),
Fabian Teichgräber (unbekannt),
Radoslaw Wons (Harburger TB (AH))
Abgänge: Patrick Formella (FTSV Altenwerder II)
Harburger SC (AH)
Zugänge: Victor Baptista (),
Arne Gillich (HTB (AH)),
Marc Greve (I.) (unbekannt),
Nick Motzke (unbekannt),
Mümin Mus (AH.) (Pausiert),
Alexander Stein (unbekannt)
Abgänge: Asen Iliev (FC Bulgaria Hamburg),
David Janaszek (unbekannt),
Onur Kirac (FC Süderelbe (AH)),
Daniel Michaelis (II.) (Harburger SC),
Aissam Queslati (SV Muslime),
Hilmi Sahin (Harburger Türksport),
Pierre Ulaga (FC Süderelbe (AH))
Harburger TB (AH)
Zugänge: Abgänge: Radoslaw Wons (FTSV Altenwerder (AH))
FC Süderelbe (AH)
Zugänge: Onur Kirac (Harburger SC (AH)),
Dalibor Petrovic (Dersimspor II),
Pierre Ulaga (Harburger SC (AH))
Abgänge: Ulas Yelögrü (AH.) (SV Grün-Weiss Harburg)
Landesliga Hammonia
Eintracht Lokstedt
Zugänge: Martin Duwe (),
Joshua Fechner (),
Konrad Janta (Alsterbrüder),
Tom Münster (Wedeler TSV),
Pierre Paszek (HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst)
Abgänge: Omar Boutrif (SC Sternschanze)
FC Türkiye
Zugänge: Serdar Aydin (),
Leon Conde (unbekannt),
Daniel Göbel (Alsterbrüder II),
Osman Güraltunkeser (Ausland),
Hasan Karaca (VW Billstedt 04),
Hüseyin Karaca (SC Condor),
Andy Asare Kumi Poku (Hansa 11),
Takuro Mohara (LSK Hansa Lüneburg),
Cem Müller (HEBC II),
Burak Ören (Zonguldakspor),
Dennis Rosenthal (Meiendorfer SV),
Hamilton Alvarez Sanchez (unbekannt),
Inan Türkad (),
Habib Zagre (FC Bingöl 12)
Abgänge: Mayco Almeida (SV Vorwärts 93 Ost),
Mou Bachir (Klub Kosova),
Alexander Fernandes (Juventude do Minho),
Mümin Mus (Harburger SC),
Michel Netzbandt (Wandsbeker TSV Concordia),
Onur Tüysüz (Zonguldakspor)
HSV III
Zugänge: Tarek Abdalla (SC Condor),
Jeonghoon Ahn (),
Maximilian Danzer (SC Condor),
Artur Krüger (Niendorfer TSV II),
Michele Morrone (Nikola Tesla),
Max Scholz (SV Rugenbergen),
Torben Wäschenbach ()
Abgänge: Matteo Marvin Evers (Rahlstedter SC),
Niel Lüthje (Wandsbeker TSV Concordia),
Marcel Perz (Hamm United)
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
Zugänge: Jannik Arnold (),
Luis Diaz Alvarez (TBS Pinneberg),
Daniel Diaz Alvarez (TBS Pinneberg),
Hendrik Ebbecke (HFC Falke),
Dario Ivanko (HEBC),
Helge Kahnert (),
Cherno Njie (),
Enzo Simon (Kummerfeld)
Abgänge: Jan Eggers (Eimsbüttel),
Dominik Füßmann (VfL Pinneberg),
Alfa Saibou (SC Nienstedten),
Robin Strunz (BU II)
Harburger TB
Zugänge: Phillip Bekdas (SVS Mesopotamien),
Justin Bührmann (unbekannt),
Tim Bündert (Pausiert),
Hendrik Golke (unbekannt),
Stefan Sawiel (Hausbruch-Neugrabener TS),
Torben Seidel (TSV Neuland)
Abgänge: Fabian Garz (Pausiert),
Kevin Leitner (Viktoria Harburg II),
Ferhat Ören (Zonguldakspor),
Alexandro Pato (Harburger TB II),
Daoud Raji (ASV Hamburg),
Tim Baris Schulze (unbekannt)
Tura Harksheide
Zugänge: Kjell Brumshagen (HEBC),
Pascal Ehrenberg (Niendorfer TSV),
Yannik Fischer (VfL Pinneberg),
Aboubakar Fofana (),
Dominik Mahnke (Meiendorfer SV),
Leonard Mai (),
Christopher Micheel (),
Falk Schmidt (),
Paul Smit (HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst)
Abgänge:
Niendorfer TSV II
Zugänge: Emmanuel Adjouman (SV Eidelstedt),
Jephtah Asare (Eimsbüttel),
Evailton Fernandes (II.) (),
Moritz Hayford (),
Edvin Isic (USC Paloma II),
Lennard Kiesewetter (),
Tim Philipp Krüger (Niendorfer TSV),
Taisei Mijamoto (),
Bennet Peter (),
Blerim Qestai (Eimsbüttel),
Fernando Roesler (Wedeler TSV)
Abgänge: Kayahan Demirtag (SC Condor),
Artur Krüger (HSV III),
Moritz Niemann (USC Paloma)
SC Nienstedten
Zugänge: Prince Diego (),
Jannis Dietze (),
Lennart Duve (Alsterbrüder),
Tom Engels (),
Glenn Lentvogt (Lurup II),
Antonio Pabst (),
Jakob Rogge (),
Alfa Saibou (SV Halstenbek-Rellingen),
Moritz Zaher ()
Abgänge: Papa Mousse Ndiaye (TuS Osdorf)
Nikola Tesla
Zugänge: Milos Aleksic (USC Paloma II),
Rashid Amoako (Inter Eidelstedt),
Kwesi Essel (),
Hamdi Hajaiej (),
Cedric Hillesheim (),
Nikola Kosanic (HT 16),
Serdo Murina (SV Eidelstedt),
Adolphe Ndine (),
Taiga Sawaki ()
Abgänge: Stephan Adjouman (Inter Eidelstedt),
Berkant Aydin (Wandsbeker TSV Concordia),
Ezequiel Bautista Barbera (Hansa 11),
Francisco Javier Ebongo (SC Condor),
Luis Honig (SC Condor),
Damian Ilic (Wandsbeker TSV Concordia),
Jakub Kokoc (VfL Pinneberg),
Michele Morrone (HSV III),
Alexandar Mucunski (Meiendorfer SV),
Igor Rodrigues Da Costa (Dersimspor),
Terje Scheffel (SC Condor),
Dejan Sekac (FC Süderelbe)
USC Paloma
Zugänge: Pascal Haase (SV Rugenbergen),
Kevin Lohrke (SV Rugenbergen),
Moritz Niemann (Niendorfer TSV II),
Wolfgang Pesch (),
Jannis Waldmann (SV Rugenbergen)
Abgänge: Sebastian Bester (unbekannt),
Hauke Brückner (unbekannt),
Rihards Depers (unbekannt),
Jannik Dreyer (Karriereende),
Carlos Alberto Gomes (unbekannt),
Danny Hilbert (unbekannt),
Torben Hindersmann (unbekannt),
Miguel Gimeno Hinrichs (unbekannt),
Leotrim Istrefi (Rahlstedter SC),
Jan Kramer (unbekannt),
Torben Lindholm (SC Poppenbüttel),
Elhadji Ondo (unbekannt),
Tim Schumacher (unbekannt),
Phillip Seib (unbekannt),
Mladen Tunjic (unbekannt)
SSV Rantzau
Zugänge: Sascha Berg (),
Marvin Gibau (),
Björn Lefenau (),
Marcel Uitz (Wedeler TSV)
Abgänge: Rüchan Öz (FC Teutonia 05 II)
SV Eidelstedt
Zugänge: Abgänge: Emmanuel Adjouman (Niendorfer TSV II),
Serdo Murina (Nikola Tesla)
SC Sternschanze
Zugänge: Omar Boutrif (Eintracht Lokstedt),
Manoli Chionidis (),
Jan Saunier (),
Niklas Schoettner ()
Abgänge: Jannik Landwehr (BU II)
FC Union Tornesch
Zugänge: Tim Aufgebauer (),
Kjell Ellerbrock (TSV Sasel),
Morris Louis von Winckelmann (FC Union Tornesch),
Philipp Werning (FC Union Tornesch)
Abgänge: Morris Louis von Winckelmann (FC Union Tornesch),
Philipp Werning (FC Union Tornesch)
Kreisliga Hamburg
FTSV Altenwerder II
Zugänge: Baraa Al Sader (II.) (unbekannt),
Adulai Balde (II.) (unbekannt),
Patrick Formella (FTSV Altenwerder (AH)),
Jan Gundlach (FC Viktoria Harburg),
Thomas Hanke (II.) (Karriereende),
Daniel Jedraszczyk (II.) (FTSV Altenwerder II),
Aron Kolako (II.) (unbekannt),
Alexander Kübler (II.) (unbekannt),
Nusret Memedi (II.) (unbekannt),
Marco Möller (II.) (unbekannt)
Abgänge: Dragan Dimic (FTSV Altenwerder III),
Daniel Jedraszczyk (II.) (FTSV Altenwerder II),
Grzegorz Jonczyk (FTSV Altenwerder (AH)),
Alex Lechler (unbekannt)
Bostelbeker SV
Zugänge: Aaron Asante (),
Robert Ayissi (unbekannt),
Emad Babiker (),
Furkan Bingöl (),
John Caetane (),
Idris Dogan (),
Moussa Dosso (unbekannt),
Ahmed Hafiz (),
Dennis Hamann (SV Wilhelmsburg),
Yücel Kiremitci (),
Pascal Klötzer (),
Linford Nyarko (Dersimspor II),
Ricardo Richter (),
Jeffrey Stöver (),
Nathan Tshidibu (unbekannt),
Artur Wilk (),
Marvin Wübbe ()
Abgänge: Mosomba Ataholo (Harburger TB II),
Johannes Hendrick Becker (unbekannt),
Mammadou Bodendieck (unbekannt),
Felix Burow (unbekannt),
Daniel Gosalvez (unbekannt),
Eduard Khelm (unbekannt),
Carlos Velasco (unbekannt),
Alexandros Venetis (unbekannt)
Dersimspor II
Zugänge: Abgänge: Diyar Bilmec (SVS Mesopotamien),
Linford Nyarko (Bostelbeker SV),
Dalibor Petrovic (FC Süderelbe (AH))
FC Neuenfelde
Zugänge: Cem Aldirmaz (),
Ercan Aydin ()
Abgänge:
SV Grün-Weiss Harburg
Zugänge: Eren Akbulut (unbekannt),
Ahmed Aydin (FC Viktoria Harburg),
Volkan Bana (unbekannt),
Jedrzej Kita (SVS Mesopotamien),
Daniel Pablo (),
Ulas Yelögrü (AH.) (FC Süderelbe (AH))
Abgänge: Christoph Blank (Ausland),
Diar Rashid (unbekannt)
Hausbruch-Neugrabener TS
Zugänge: Ismail Barouni (),
Wilhelm Kaldenberg (unbekannt),
Hakan Kendir (Zonguldakspor),
Juri Lich (),
Harun Ören (Zonguldakspor)
Abgänge: Samuel Louca (FC Süderelbe II),
Mark Morlang (FTSV Altenwerder III),
Stefan Sawiel (Harburger TB)
Harburger SC
Zugänge: Sead Alukic (Lohkamp),
Mathias Hanna (unbekannt),
Daniel Kovacevic (Pausiert),
Peter Lascheit (Karriereende),
Daniel Michaelis (II.) (Harburger SC (AH)),
Mümin Mus (FC Türkiye),
Rene Stengelin (),
Marko Sumic (TW.) (TBS Pinneberg),
Daniel Nihad Weber (unbekannt),
Vasco Zawada (unbekannt)
Abgänge: Justin Drechsler (Dersimspor),
Jerome Embalo (II.) (unbekannt),
Timo Gripp (unbekannt),
Chrysovalantis Karamitros (unbekannt),
Bernd Knauth (unbekannt),
Florian Laumann (unbekannt),
Yuseop Lee (unbekannt),
Tufan Öztürk (unbekannt),
Daniel Pofahl (unbekannt),
Tom Pöhls (unbekannt),
Finn Spiewak (unbekannt),
Björn Stenger (unbekannt),
Tolga Tüter (Meiendorfer SV),
Marco Vagt (unbekannt),
Serdar Yilmaz (Karriereende),
Motiejus Zibuda (FTSV Altenwerder)
Harburger TB II
Zugänge: Mosomba Ataholo (Bostelbeker SV),
Yasin Aytekin (II.) (unbekannt),
Felix Frenzel (),
Alexandro Pato (Harburger TB),
Lars Lennart Prüß (),
Madina Sow (),
Ivan Zabel (FSV Harburg-Rönneburg)
Abgänge: Furkan Benli (Harburger Türksport II),
Hrisowalandis Ganitis (unbekannt),
Fabian Garz (2.) (Ausland),
Marvin Geraldo (II.) (Karriereende),
Mike Waliczek (II.) (TV Meckelfeld)
Harburger Türksport
Zugänge: Ammar Gadella Ahmed (unbekannt),
Sedat Arslan (FC Viktoria Harburg),
Murat Bayram (Zonguldakspor),
Hasan Capa (unbekannt),
Harun Deliaci (Zonguldakspor),
Melih Durmus (Harburger Türksport),
Yavuz Ince (Harburger Türksport),
Serkan Köroglu (FC Viktoria Harburg),
Hilmi Sahin (Harburger SC (AH))
Abgänge: Ionut-Claudiu Butoi (FC Bulgaria Hamburg),
Melih Durmus (Harburger Türksport),
Yavuz Ince (Harburger Türksport),
Serdar Karakaya (Karriereende),
Maurizio Scalisi (SC Vier- und Marschlande)
FC Süderelbe II
Zugänge: Lukas Beuck (),
Jan Fock (unbekannt),
Lukas Katein (FTSV Altenwerder III),
Samuel Louca (Hausbruch-Neugrabener TS),
Yasin Tan (Buxtehuder SV),
Lukas Wöllmer (unbekannt)
Abgänge: Renam da Silva Sobrinho (unbekannt)
Vereinigung Tunesien
Zugänge: Raami Fadhlaoui (),
Mouin Larguech (),
Ilyes Mhirsi (),
Maher Monsar (),
Hamza Sadallaoui (),
Tarek Zayani ()
Abgänge: Mabrouk Hassani (SV Muslime),
Julian Mund (SV Muslime)
FC Viktoria Harburg
Zugänge: Semir Cerkezi (unbekannt),
Vitalij Kahnke (unbekannt),
Jannik Krivohlavek (unbekannt),
Liandro Ludiexe (TSV Neuland),
Alket Pengu (Inter 2000),
Bülent Tagac ()
Abgänge: Sedat Arslan (Harburger Türksport),
Ahmed Aydin (SV Grün-Weiss Harburg),
Kay Czerkaski (unbekannt),
Kristian Dahm (unbekannt),
Jan Gundlach (FTSV Altenwerder II),
Björn Heimburger (Viktoria Harburg II),
Nikolas Heinrich (unbekannt),
Selcan Kacan (unbekannt),
Amar Kara (SVS Mesopotamien),
Serkan Köroglu (Harburger Türksport),
Marco Mohr (unbekannt),
Hussein Mustafa (Juventude II),
Damien Stockbauer (Karriereende)
FC Kurdistan Welatspor
Zugänge: Abgänge: Mohammad Zargaran (FC Dynamo)
Bezirksliga Süd
TSV Buchholz 08 II
Zugänge: Samer Aldaba (),
Timm Groenmeyer (),
Emil Kirchhof (unbekannt),
Stephen Prom (),
Yavad Rahimi (),
Janik Voss ()
Abgänge:
Altona 93 II
Zugänge: Tim Butenschön (),
Robin Janowsky (Eimsbüttel),
Julian Lowe (unbekannt),
Silas Opoku (unbekannt),
Carsten Vienenkötter (unbekannt)
Abgänge: Berhan Gül (Dersimspor),
Edouard Mesenholl (SV Rugenbergen)
FTSV Altenwerder
Zugänge: Baraa Fadi Al Sader (unbekannt),
Nusret Memedi (Dersimspor),
Rouven Senger (FSV Harburg-Rönneburg),
Motiejus Zibuda (Harburger SC),
Motiejus Zibuda (II.) (unbekannt)
Abgänge: Marcel Kreß (FTSV Altenwerder III),
Abdullatif Youssef (FC Bingöl 12)
FC Bingöl 12
Zugänge: Adem Aydin (SV Wilhelmsburg II),
Nur Bayat (),
Mirkan Baybarz (),
Mert Güngör (FC Elazig Spor),
Achmed Hasu (),
Eren Polat (Inter 2000),
Hüseyin Tosun (FC Elazig Spor),
Abdullatif Youssef (FTSV Altenwerder)
Abgänge: Almir Bajramovic (unbekannt),
Ahmet Colak (FC Süderelbe),
Emre Yasar (Inter 2000),
Habib Zagre (FC Türkiye)
TuS Finkenwerder
Zugänge: Muhammed Boncuk (FFC 08),
Niklas Dreher (TuS Finkenwerder),
Lukas Larssen (FFC 08),
Andre Ritter (unbekannt)
Abgänge: Niklas Dreher (TuS Finkenwerder),
Kai Heimsoth (I.) (Karriereende)
HEBC II
Zugänge: Nuri Beverungen (Victoria Hamburg II),
Alexander Brodersen (),
Kevin Franz (HEBC),
Felix Hackstein (HEBC),
Björn Kitow (),
Janek Meyer (),
Allan Muto (),
Ole Natusch(II.) (),
Piet Oldag (II.) (),
Emin Özcan (),
Mike Pegel (HEBC),
Cyril Poller (BU II),
Julius Stegemann (),
Eliah Ticoalu (),
Arun Torani (),
Mirko Wiedemann (Hansa 11)
Abgänge: Shawn Kuhnert (Hansa 11),
Cem Müller (FC Türkiye),
Erciyes Palo (HEBC),
Gürkan Tunc (Düneberger SV)
Inter Eidelstedt
Zugänge: Stephan Adjouman (Nikola Tesla),
Onur Akdogan (FC Elazig Spor),
Hasan Özdemir (),
Tahsin Özyasamis ()
Abgänge: Rashid Amoako (Nikola Tesla)
Juventude do Minho
Zugänge: Keven Evim (SV RW Wilhelmsburg),
Alexander Fernandes (FC Türkiye),
Kim Fischer (unbekannt)
Abgänge:
SVS Mesopotamien
Zugänge: Melvin Aydogdu (unbekannt),
Diyar Bilmec (Dersimspor II),
Amar Kara (FC Viktoria Harburg),
Jonas Kurt (),
Ibrahim Razak (),
Patrick Schuster (),
Radouan Troudi (FC Elazig Spor)
Abgänge: Andreas Akyol (VfL Maschen),
Phillip Bekdas (Harburger TB),
Hayatin Bilin (TSV Neuland),
Ali Hasan (TSV Neuland),
Jedrzej Kita (SV Grün-Weiss Harburg),
Noah Sorvor (unbekannt)
TSV Neuland
Zugänge: Timon Arlt (unbekannt),
Hayatin Bilin (SVS Mesopotamien),
Ali Hasan (SVS Mesopotamien),
Pascal Hildebrandt (unbekannt),
Luis Lanza (),
Wilson Andres Tello (),
Mamadu Veloso Cande (TSV Neuland)
Abgänge: Liandro Ludiexe (FC Viktoria Harburg),
Marcel Schumillas (TV Meckelfeld),
Torben Seidel (Harburger TB),
Mamadu Veloso Cande (TSV Neuland),
Rene Wulfes (TSV Over-Bullenhausen)
SV RW Wilhelmsburg
Zugänge: Musab Akdag (Inter 2000),
Muhammed Baydur (unbekannt),
Ardnan Fricke (SV Wilhelmsburg),
Bülent Imanci (FC St. Pauli IV),
Haisem Mohssen (Karriereende)
Abgänge: Keven Evim (Juventude do Minho),
Baris Kilic (unbekannt),
David Silva (SC Vier- und Marschlande)
SC Vier- und Marschlande II
Zugänge: Lennart Buss (),
Noah Endlein (),
Timon Klingenberg (),
Luca Klingler (),
Jesse Steenbock (),
Peer Wegener ()
Abgänge: Rene Johannsen (SV Altengamme),
Moritz Kühn (SV Curslack-Neuengamme)
SV Wilhelmsburg
Zugänge: Jose Balde (Klub Kosova),
Daniel da Rocha Pereira (Pausiert),
Marvin Deutschländer (),
Henrik Martens (SV Este 06/70),
Mete Sahin (SV Wilhelmsburg),
Kevin Schulz (Karriereende)
Abgänge: Ardnan Fricke (SV RW Wilhelmsburg),
Dennis Hamann (Bostelbeker SV),
Mete Sahin (SV Wilhelmsburg)
FC St. Pauli IV
Zugänge: Abgänge: Bülent Imanci (SV RW Wilhelmsburg),
Steven Richter (SV Vorwärts 93 Ost)
SV Vorwärts 93 Ost
Zugänge: Mayco Almeida (FC Türkiye),
Victor Blay (unbekannt),
Emmanuel Opoku-Fofie (),
Tcherno Queita (FC Teutonia 05 II),
Steven Richter (FC St. Pauli IV),
Emiljano Shehu (),
Vulnet Sinani (Klub Kosova II),
Mir Ali Souma (unbekannt)
Abgänge:
Zonguldakspor
Zugänge: Furkan Dursun (Buxtehuder SV),
Ferhat Ören (Harburger TB),
Tayfun Ören (),
Jose Santos De Jesus (),
Onur Tüysüz (FC Türkiye)
Abgänge: Mert Acar (Veddel United),
Murat Bayram (Harburger Türksport),
Harun Deliaci (Harburger Türksport),
Hakan Kendir (Hausbruch-Neugrabener TS),
Burak Ören (FC Türkiye),
Harun Ören (Hausbruch-Neugrabener TS),
Sinan Sarikaya (Veddel United),
Yunus Tunc (Veddel United)
Landesliga Hansa
SV Altengamme
Zugänge: Rene Johannsen (SC Vier- und Marschlande II),
Dennis Reckstadt (SV Curslack-Neuengamme),
Niko Reimers ()
Abgänge: Jesper Garbers (TuS Dassendorf),
Lasse Voigt (Düneberger SV)
SV Bergstedt
Zugänge: Julius Bergmann (),
Faton Florian Iljjazi (Klub Kosova),
Denis Ismailovic (),
Constantin Westphal ()
Abgänge:
Bramfelder SV
Zugänge: Emrah Ates (HT 16),
Melvin Bonewald (SC Condor),
Raoul Bouveron (HEBC),
Victor Medaiyese (FC Süderelbe),
Kilian Oelrich (Rahlstedter SC),
Jassin Zabihi (TSV Sasel)
Abgänge: Luis Hoefert (TuS Berne),
Philipp Kiesewetter (Karriereende),
Simon Marklin (TuS Berne)
Buxtehuder SV
Zugänge: Abgänge: Enis Mohamed Djebbi (VW Billstedt 04),
Furkan Dursun (Zonguldakspor),
Jeremy Faruke (Cranz-Estebrügge),
Ahmed Mhamdi (Cranz-Estebrügge),
Yasin Tan (FC Süderelbe II)
Dersimspor
Zugänge: Igor Araujo da Silva (unbekannt),
Pamir Azizi (unbekannt),
Jürgen Beqirai (unbekannt),
Justin Drechsler (Harburger SC),
Olivier Fabiszewski (FC Süderelbe),
Daniel Gomes da Silva (unbekannt),
Berhan Gül (Altona 93 II),
Sinan Günay (I.) (Hedendorf-Neukloster),
Mustafa Hamidi (unbekannt),
Fadi Hamze (unbekannt),
Ian Henry (unbekannt),
Dekory Jallow (unbekannt),
Dijar Kaval (unbekannt),
Özgür Kiziltas (I.) (unbekannt),
Fahamoudini Kolou (Hamm United),
Can Öküzbogan (),
Timo Pfaffenroth (FC Süderelbe),
Igor Rodrigues Da Costa (Nikola Tesla),
Tom Sethmacher (FC Süderelbe),
Joao Teixeira (unbekannt),
Ronald Vass (unbekannt)
Abgänge: Bedran Atug (I.) (ASV Hamburg),
Abdulah Beckmann (unbekannt),
Abraham Boateng (unbekannt),
Ulas Dogan (TSV Sasel),
Abdessamad Erbibi (unbekannt),
Giuseppe Improta (unbekannt),
Lamin Jawla (ASV Hamburg),
Christian Kroner (unbekannt),
Nusret Memedi (FTSV Altenwerder),
Berkan Okur (Inter 2000),
Fitra Rijono (Pausiert),
Ismail Toprak (unbekannt),
Jean-Marc Tshidibu (Inter 2000),
Ömer Yildirim (I.) (unbekannt)
Düneberger SV
Zugänge: Ahmad Hafiz (VfL Lohbrügge),
Aron Pauels (2.) (ASV Hamburg),
Gürkan Tunc (HEBC II),
Lasse Voigt (SV Altengamme)
Abgänge: Justin Rönnau (SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe),
Ruven Scharnberg (SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe)
FC Elazig Spor
Zugänge: Abgänge: Onur Akdogan (Inter Eidelstedt),
Lukasz Gesla (Fatihspor),
Mert Güngör (FC Bingöl 12),
Hüseyin Tosun (FC Bingöl 12),
Radouan Troudi (SVS Mesopotamien)
Hamm United
Zugänge: Matthias Cholevas (Hamm United),
Maurizio D'urso (Klub Kosova),
Marcel Perz (HSV III),
Adrian Sousa (TBS Pinneberg),
Tevin Kokeb Tafese (Niendorfer TSV)
Abgänge: Abraham Boateng (FC Süderelbe),
Matthias Cholevas (Hamm United),
Fahamoudini Kolou (Dersimspor),
Eliakim Kukanda (Wandsbeker TSV Concordia),
Tammin Yousofzai (ASV Hamburg)
Inter 2000
Zugänge: Ferhat Aycelebi (FSV Harburg-Rönneburg/GWH (AH)),
Alexander Davidoff (unbekannt),
Alseni Diao (),
Berkan Okur (Dersimspor),
Jean-Marc Tshidibu (Dersimspor),
Emre Yasar (FC Bingöl 12)
Abgänge: Musab Akdag (SV RW Wilhelmsburg),
Kushtrim Ferizi (unbekannt),
Alket Pengu (FC Viktoria Harburg),
Eren Polat (FC Bingöl 12),
Edmund Sass (SC Condor)
Klub Kosova
Zugänge: Mou Bachir (FC Türkiye),
Selmin Dogic (unbekannt),
Abdou Korodowou (Klub Kosova),
Jorgen Pjetri (HT 16)
Abgänge: Jose Balde (SV Wilhelmsburg),
Maurizio D'urso (Hamm United),
Roberto Durso (FC Süderelbe),
Faton Florian Iljjazi (SV Bergstedt),
Abdou Korodowou (Klub Kosova),
Edison Sa Borges Dju (HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst)
VfL Lohbrügge
Zugänge: Mert Akkus (LSK Hansa Lüneburg),
Seyhmus Atug (ASV Hamburg),
Mohamed Labiadh (Wandsbeker TSV Concordia),
Duro Maskaljevic (SV Curslack-Neuengamme),
Onur Saglam (unbekannt)
Abgänge: Benjamin Bambur (SV Curslack-Neuengamme),
Gerrit Torben Betzin (Rahlstedter SC),
Ahmad Hafiz (Düneberger SV),
Leon Kroiß (Teutonia 05),
Marc Oldag (Oststeinbek)
Rahlstedter SC
Zugänge: Luca Ahlers (),
Gerrit Torben Betzin (VfL Lohbrügge),
Andre Birke (unbekannt),
Gerrit Brelle (),
Matteo Marvin Evers (HSV III),
Leotrim Istrefi (USC Paloma),
Florian Muharemi (),
Finn Reinoss (),
Florian Rust (),
Joel Szillat (Wandsbeker TSV Concordia),
Alexandros Vamvakidis ()
Abgänge: Kilian Oelrich (Bramfelder SV),
Jonathan Zinn (TSV Sasel)
SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe
Zugänge: Niklas Reimers (),
Justin Rönnau (Düneberger SV),
Nathamiel Schade (),
Ruven Scharnberg (Düneberger SV),
Philip Stefaniuk (VW Billstedt 04)
Abgänge:
TuS Berne
Zugänge: Finn Braatz (),
Abdelkarim El Aidi (),
Seyyid Hocine (),
Luis Hoefert (Bramfelder SV),
Benjamin Kuschma (),
Simon Marklin (Bramfelder SV),
Kai Surek ()
Abgänge:
Voran Ohe
Zugänge: Abgänge: Oguzhan Acar (FC Dynamo),
Oliver Franz (SV Curslack-Neuengamme),
Tim Schmidt (SV Curslack-Neuengamme)
VW Billstedt 04
Zugänge: Enis Mohamed Djebbi (Buxtehuder SV),
Steve Owusu ()
Abgänge: Andranik Ghubasaryan (TSV Sasel),
Hasan Karaca (FC Türkiye),
Ian Prescott Claus (SC Victoria Hamburg),
Philip Stefaniuk (SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe),
Hamid Zazai (SC Condor)
Kreisliga 4
B-Mädchen Bundesliga Staffel Nord
Oberliga Hamburg Staffel 2
Kreisklasse 7
Landesliga 3
Alte Herren OL 1
Kreisliga 7
Alte Herren LL 04
Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
Oberliga Meisterrunde