Transfers in Harburg
Oberliga Hamburg
FC Süderelbe
Zugänge: Murat Bakir (unbekannt),
Kyung Ho Song (unbekannt)
Abgänge: Mustafa Ercetin (SV Curslack-Neuengamme)
Hamm United
Zugänge: Abgänge: Sinisa Veselinovic (Teutonia 05)
USC Paloma
Zugänge: Furkan Aydin (Teutonia 05)
Abgänge:
SC Victoria Hamburg
Zugänge: Abgänge: Gary Voorbraak (FC Teutonia 05 II)
Meiendorfer SV
Zugänge: Tufan Asan (SC Condor II)
Abgänge:
SV Rugenbergen
Zugänge: Abgänge: Marlon Stannis (Niendorfer TSV II)
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Zugänge: Abgänge: Michael Löw (VfL Lohbrügge),
Leon Sobottka (BU II)
HSV III
Zugänge: Piotr Trochowski ()
Abgänge:
Teutonia 05
Zugänge: Sinisa Veselinovic (Hamm United)
Abgänge: Furkan Aydin (USC Paloma)
TuS Osdorf
Zugänge: Daniel Tönges (SC Nienstedten)
Abgänge:
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
Zugänge: Mustafa Ercetin (FC Süderelbe)
Abgänge:
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
Zugänge: Amir Miry (Oststeinbek)
Abgänge: Dennis Arhin Baffour (TuS Berne)
Verbandsliga (AH)
Harburger SC (AH)
Zugänge: Abgänge: David Janaszek (Harburger SC)
Landesliga Hammonia
BU II
Zugänge: Louis Rytina (),
Leon Sobottka (HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst),
Felix Soppke ()
Abgänge:
Harburger TB
Zugänge: Andreas Aschendorf (I.) (Harburger SC),
Francis Gyimah (Oststeinbek),
Sebastian Helbig (unbekannt),
Lamin Minteh (unbekannt),
Alexandar Mucunski (Nikola Tesla),
Tobias Rüpke (I.) (Harburger SC)
Abgänge: Tim Bündert (Pausiert),
Kevin Piescheck (unbekannt),
Thomas Piper (Karriereende),
Tim Baris Schulze (Harburger Türksport)
SC Nienstedten
Zugänge: Tim-Oliver Krüger ()
Abgänge: Alfa Saibou (SV Halstenbek-Rellingen),
Daniel Tönges (TuS Osdorf)
Nikola Tesla
Zugänge: Edward Heiling (Hausbruch-Neugrabener TS),
Daniel Kreutz (),
Vuk Vukelic ()
Abgänge: Leon Lauenroth (Fatihspor),
Alexandar Mucunski (Harburger TB),
Igor Rodrigues Da Costa (SC Condor)
HEBC
Zugänge: Nikola Kosanic (HT 16),
Mirko Wiedemann (Hansa 11)
Abgänge:
Niendorfer TSV II
Zugänge: Marlon Stannis (SV Rugenbergen)
Abgänge:
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
Zugänge: Alfa Saibou (SC Nienstedten)
Abgänge:
VfL Pinneberg
Zugänge: Kevin Beyer ()
Abgänge:
Hansa 11
Zugänge: Andy Asare Kumi Poku (FC Türkiye)
Abgänge: Mirko Wiedemann (HEBC)
SC Sternschanze
Zugänge: Julius Böke (),
Steffen Heinemann (),
Lennard Henke (SC Poppenbüttel)
Abgänge:
Eimsbüttel
Zugänge: Justin Drechsler (Harburger SC)
Abgänge:
Kreisliga Hamburg
Bostelbeker SV
Zugänge: Yasr Traore ()
Abgänge: Andre De Almeida (FC Dynamo)
Zonguldakspor
Zugänge: Abgänge: Cem Ulasoglu (Hausbruch-Neugrabener TS)
SV Muslime
Zugänge: Enaytuliah Abdullah (),
Attila Kouchi ()
Abgänge: Mabrouk Hassani (Vereinigung Tunesien)
Hausbruch-Neugrabener TS
Zugänge: Ole Lüben (FTSV Altenwerder),
Cem Ulasoglu (Zonguldakspor),
Ömer Yildirim (Dersimspor II)
Abgänge: Edward Heiling (Nikola Tesla),
Stefan Sawiel (unbekannt)
Harburger TB II
Zugänge: Niklas Schulz (II.) ()
Abgänge:
FTSV Altenwerder III
Zugänge: Mielad Azizy ()
Abgänge:
Harburger Türksport
Zugänge: Tim Baris Schulze (Harburger TB)
Abgänge: Maurizio Scalisi (Juventude do Minho)
Vereinigung Tunesien
Zugänge: Mabrouk Hassani (SV Muslime)
Abgänge:
Viktoria Harburg II
Zugänge: Dominik Kahle (FSV Harburg-Rönneburg)
Abgänge:
FC Dynamo
Zugänge: Andre De Almeida (Bostelbeker SV),
Nawied Haschimzada ()
Abgänge:
Bezirksliga Süd
SV RW Wilhelmsburg
Zugänge: Abgänge: David Silva (Juventude do Minho)
TSV Buchholz 08 II
Zugänge: Benjamin Biet (FSV Harburg-Rönneburg)
Abgänge:
FC Süderelbe II
Zugänge: Bakary Nyabally Samateh (unbekannt)
Abgänge: Kevin Biedermann (unbekannt)
Harburger SC
Zugänge: David Janaszek (Harburger SC (AH)),
Aron Kolako (FTSV Altenwerder),
Tom Pöhls (unbekannt)
Abgänge: Andreas Aschendorf (I.) (Harburger TB),
Sascha De la Cuesta (FC Türkiye),
Justin Drechsler (Eimsbüttel),
Tolga Odabas (FC Türkiye),
Mazlum Oguz (FC Bingöl 12),
Tobias Rüpke (I.) (Harburger TB)
Altona 93 II
Zugänge: Piet Verbeck ()
Abgänge:
FC Teutonia 05 II
Zugänge: Gary Voorbraak (SC Victoria Hamburg)
Abgänge:
Juventude do Minho
Zugänge: Maurizio Scalisi (Harburger Türksport),
David Silva (SV RW Wilhelmsburg)
Abgänge:
HEBC II
Zugänge: Deniz Alan (),
Marvin Harrison ()
Abgänge:
TuS Finkenwerder
Zugänge: Noel Benjamin Blum (Hedendorf-Neukloster)
Abgänge:
Fatihspor
Zugänge: Adnan Aslan (),
Murat Gümüstas (FC Elazig Spor),
Mahir Jernane (FC Elazig Spor),
Leon Lauenroth (Nikola Tesla)
Abgänge:
Inter 2000
Zugänge: Emrah Oruc (unbekannt)
Abgänge: Musab Akdag (SV Wilhelmsburg),
Jean-Marc Tshidibu (Dersimspor)
FC Bingöl 12
Zugänge: Behnam Azizpoor (unbekannt),
Osman Celik (FC Bingöl 12),
Mazlum Oguz (Harburger SC),
Yasin Vardar (SV Wilhelmsburg II),
Emre Yasar (FC Bingöl 12)
Abgänge: Osman Celik (FC Bingöl 12),
Emre Yasar (FC Bingöl 12)
TSV Neuland
Zugänge: Abgänge: Sene Queta (SV Vorwärts 93 Ost)
SV Vorwärts 93 Ost
Zugänge: Sene Queta (TSV Neuland)
Abgänge:
SV Wilhelmsburg
Zugänge: Musab Akdag (Inter 2000)
Abgänge:
Landesliga Hansa
Klub Kosova
Zugänge: Abgänge: Isaac Darko Akyere (FC Türkiye)
FC Türkiye
Zugänge: Isaac Darko Akyere (Klub Kosova),
Sascha De la Cuesta (Harburger SC),
Tolga Odabas (Harburger SC)
Abgänge: Andy Asare Kumi Poku (Hansa 11)
SC Condor
Zugänge: Igor Rodrigues Da Costa (Nikola Tesla)
Abgänge: Mohammed Gurbanian (VW Billstedt 04)
VfL Lohbrügge
Zugänge: Michael Löw (HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst)
Abgänge: Christopher Mahrt (Oststeinbek)
Dersimspor
Zugänge: Owen Azrak (unbekannt),
Ezer Browne (unbekannt),
Giovanni Düring (FSV Harburg-Rönneburg),
Jean-Marc Tshidibu (Inter 2000)
Abgänge: Ian Henry (unbekannt)
VW Billstedt 04
Zugänge: Mohammed Gurbanian (SC Condor)
Abgänge:
TuS Berne
Zugänge: Dennis Arhin Baffour (Wandsbeker TSV Concordia),
Josiah-Frimpong Basoah (Sasel II)
Abgänge:
FTSV Altenwerder
Zugänge: Sifeddine Kinai (unbekannt)
Abgänge: Aron Kolako (Harburger SC),
Ole Lüben (Hausbruch-Neugrabener TS)
Oststeinbek
Zugänge: Revin Köksal (),
Christopher Mahrt (VfL Lohbrügge)
Abgänge: Francis Gyimah (Harburger TB),
Amir Miry (Wandsbeker TSV Concordia)
Kreisliga 4
FC Viktoria Harburg
Zugänge: Stefan Töbelmann (unbekannt)
Abgänge:
B-Mädchen Bundesliga Staffel Nord
Harburger TB (B-M)
Zugänge: Luisa Hensel (),
Luisa Liss ()
Abgänge:
Oberliga Hamburg Staffel 2
Kreisklasse 7
Landesliga 3
Alte Herren OL 1
Kreisliga 7
Alte Herren LL 04
Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
Oberliga Meisterrunde