Transfers in Harburg
Oberliga Hamburg
FC Süderelbe
Zugänge: Mohamed Akoudad (unbekannt),
Ömer Akyörük (unbekannt),
Lamarana Bah (FC Süderelbe II),
Lukas Beuck (I.) (FC Süderelbe II),
Andre Birke (unbekannt),
Jorge Camacho De Valdoleiros (),
Claudiu Codoban (unbekannt),
Yassin Ferchichi-Heiß (unbekannt),
Diego Giachero (unbekannt),
Anton Graf von und zu Westerholt (),
Yannick Herrmann (I.) (SV Este 06/70),
Niklas Hoffmann (II.) (),
Noah Lohmann (unbekannt),
Otman Maachou (unbekannt),
Takuro Mohara (LSK Hansa Lüneburg),
Nico Reinecke (TVV Neu Wulmstorf),
Kyung Ho Song (unbekannt),
Vinicius Teles (unbekannt),
Lukas Wöllmer (I.) (Harburger SC)
Abgänge: Milos Djeric (unbekannt),
Saul Manzanares (unbekannt),
Timo Pfaffenroth (FC Süderelbe II),
Kepper Sousa da Silva (unbekannt)
HEBC
Zugänge: Hendrik Diekmann (),
Lion Jodeit (Rahlstedter SC),
Friedemann Schott (),
Alexandros Tourgaidis (unbekannt),
Malte Wilhelm (II.) (Niendorfer TSV II)
Abgänge: Juro Julardzija (TBS Pinneberg)
HSV III
Zugänge: Mohamed Ali (Eintracht Lokstedt),
Tom Burmeister (),
Theodoros Ganitis (TBS Pinneberg)
Abgänge: Lasse Lüttgen (BU II),
Edward Pfister (Oststeinbek)
Meiendorfer SV
Zugänge: Christian Ayim (Oststeinbek),
Andi Ayim (Concordia II),
Damian Ilic (Nikola Tesla),
John Zimmermann (Niendorfer TSV)
Abgänge: Marcin Hercog (SC Condor (AH)),
Leonel Monteiro (Oststeinbek),
Dennis Rosenthal (unbekannt),
Abdul Ziba (SC Condor)
TSV Buchholz 08
Zugänge: Tizian Mickie Backhaus (),
Tim Burgemeister (Wandsbeker TSV Concordia),
Maximilian Fischer (HTB (AH)),
Emil Kirchhof (unbekannt),
Anthony Maaß (),
Luca Wiechers (unbekannt)
Abgänge: David Amessan (unbekannt),
Julian Büchel (unbekannt),
Franz Hasselbring (unbekannt),
Dustin Jahn (unbekannt),
Niklas Jonas (HTB (AH)),
Marius Landowski (unbekannt),
André Lopes de Cavalho Lucas (unbekannt),
Philip Mathies (HTB (AH)),
Markus Niefert (unbekannt),
Jakob Nordlohne (unbekannt)
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
Zugänge: Andy Appiah (Wandsbeker TSV Concordia),
Seyhmus Atug (ASV Hamburg),
Marc Bölter (Eintracht Norderstedt II),
Ian Prescott Claus (VW Billstedt 04),
Veli Sulejmani (Altona 93 FC),
Fatih Okan Umurhan (TSV Sasel)
Abgänge: Andy Appiah (Wandsbeker TSV Concordia),
Dennis Arhin Baffour (SC Condor),
Tim Burgemeister (TSV Buchholz 08),
Louis Jacobs (II.) (BU II),
Jonas Kastl (Bramfelder SV),
Michel Netzbandt (FC Türkiye),
Abdullah Yilmaz (TBS Pinneberg)
Bramfelder SV
Zugänge: Jonas Kastl (Wandsbeker TSV Concordia),
Lorenz Lahmann-Lammert (SC Condor),
Marc Henry Lange (HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst),
Simon Marklin (TuS Berne),
Chris Pfeifer (VfL Lohbrügge),
Martin Werner (USC Paloma)
Abgänge: Onur Altunel (SSV Rantzau),
Robert Gidion (TuS Berne),
Lars Lüdemann (SC Condor (AH)),
Kevin Mellmann (SC Condor (AH))
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Zugänge: Oliver Desimeier (BU II),
Moritz Erichsen (),
Gerret Grage (),
Tom Jahnke (BU II),
Haris Lakic (),
Aristene Meye (),
Bibie Njie (SC Victoria Hamburg),
Jonas Wesemann (BU II)
Abgänge: Ronny Buchholz (TuS Dassendorf),
Samuel Hosseini (TSV Sasel),
Raffael Saken Kamalow (ETSV Hamburg),
Yannik Kurowski (SV Rugenbergen),
Marc Henry Lange (Bramfelder SV)
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
Zugänge: Oliver Doege (TuS Dassendorf),
Pascal El-Nemr (Altona 93 FC),
Henrik Giese (),
Vincent Janelt (ETSV Hamburg),
Jonah Jurgeleit (),
Sebastien-Kututeka Mankumbani (Hamm United),
Jannik Mohr (FC Teutonia 05 II),
Bajram Nebija (Klub Kosova II),
Christian Peters ()
Abgänge: Stjepan Brkic (VfL Lohbrügge),
Fabian Knottnerus (FC Union Tornesch),
Tim Moritz (FC Union Tornesch),
Marcel Rump (Hamm United),
Till Witmütz (Voran Ohe)
TuS Dassendorf
Zugänge: Ronny Buchholz (HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst),
Zhi Gin Lam ()
Abgänge: Oliver Doege (SV Curslack-Neuengamme)
Hamm United
Zugänge: Marcel Rump (SV Curslack-Neuengamme),
Demian Wicke (ASV Hamburg)
Abgänge: Ronn Asante (Oststeinbek),
Ayaovi Bamezon (Dersimspor),
Sebastien-Kututeka Mankumbani (SV Curslack-Neuengamme)
VfL Lohbrügge
Zugänge: Narek Abrahamyan (Altona 93 FC),
Joshua Behn (),
Stjepan Brkic (SV Curslack-Neuengamme),
Christian Degener (ASV Hamburg),
Andreas Metzler (VfL Lohbrügge),
Marc Oldag (Oststeinbek),
Martin Schauer (Altona 93 FC)
Abgänge: Benjamin Bambur (Klub Kosova),
Andreas Metzler (VfL Lohbrügge),
Chris Pfeifer (Bramfelder SV)
Niendorfer TSV
Zugänge: Amir Ahmadi (Niendorfer TSV II),
Leandro Kreit Casale (),
Abdul Yago (Eimsbüttel)
Abgänge: Tanju Gülüm (SV Wilhelmsburg),
Darwin Streubier (SC Condor),
John Zimmermann (Meiendorfer SV)
USC Paloma
Zugänge: Lasse Blöcker (),
Soleiman Kazizada ()
Abgänge: Mohamed Fane (Rahlstedter SC),
Martin Werner (Bramfelder SV)
SV Rugenbergen
Zugänge: Yannik Kurowski (HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst),
Marco Rohde (),
Marcel Schöttke (SV Halstenbek-Rellingen),
Jan Schrage (),
Marlon Stannis (Niendorfer TSV II)
Abgänge: Sergej Schulz (HTB (AH)),
Denis Urdin (unbekannt)
TSV Sasel
Zugänge: Kjell Ellerbrock (FC Union Tornesch),
Maximilian Grünberg (),
Samuel Hosseini (HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst),
Benjamin Lucht (),
Luis Take (),
Leon Tonder ()
Abgänge: Fatih Okan Umurhan (Wandsbeker TSV Concordia)
TuS Osdorf
Zugänge: Kay-Fabian Adam (),
Moritz Rosemeier (),
Abdul Saibou (Altona 93 FC)
Abgänge: Daniel Tönges (SC Nienstedten),
Joel Yem Bissou Weiß (TBS Pinneberg)
FC Union Tornesch
Zugänge: Björn Dohrn (SV Halstenbek-Rellingen),
Lennart Dora (FC Union Tornesch),
Fabian Knottnerus (SV Curslack-Neuengamme),
Sven Christian Kulicke (FC Union Tornesch),
Flemming Lüneburg (FC Union Tornesch),
Jean Meyer (),
Tim Moritz (SV Curslack-Neuengamme),
Maik Stahnke (FC Union Tornesch),
Morris Louis von Winckelmann (FC Union Tornesch)
Abgänge: Lennart Dora (FC Union Tornesch),
Kjell Ellerbrock (TSV Sasel),
Sven Christian Kulicke (FC Union Tornesch),
Flemming Lüneburg (FC Union Tornesch),
Maik Stahnke (FC Union Tornesch),
Morris Louis von Winckelmann (FC Union Tornesch)
SC Victoria Hamburg
Zugänge: Jannes Arndt (),
Pascal Eggert (Teutonia 05),
Konrad Janta (Alsterbrüder),
Mats Lahrtz (Alsterbrüder),
Gerrit Pressel (Teutonia 05),
Nick Scharkowski (unbekannt)
Abgänge: Brayann Kouakou (Victoria Hamburg II),
Lionel Lingani (Victoria Hamburg II),
Darijo Maksimovic (Rahlstedter SC),
Bibie Njie (HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst),
Luca Palzer (Victoria Hamburg II)
Verbandsliga (AH)
TSV Buchholz 08 (AH)
Zugänge: George Calin (unbekannt),
Mike Kacan (unbekannt),
Matthias Tietze (Karriereende)
Abgänge: Finn Messow (HTB (AH)),
Steffen Prielipp (HTB (AH))
FTSV Altenwerder (AH)
Zugänge: Mihail Despotov (unbekannt),
Ventsislav Krastev (unbekannt),
Jonas Louca (Karriereende),
Dimitri Marker (AH) ()
Abgänge: Labinot Gashi (FC Bulgaria Hamburg),
Markus Walek (AH.) (Harburger SC)
FC Süderelbe (AH)
Zugänge: Ihsan Calisgüven (Harburger SC (AH)),
Ihsan Calisgüven (),
Faiz Djarraya (FC Musa 97),
Christoph Donst (),
Philipp Helle (),
Andrej Kreker (),
Daniel Schröder (unbekannt)
Abgänge:
Harburger SC (AH)
Zugänge: Mehmet Karakaya (Harburger Türksport),
Kim-Michael Schultze (unbekannt)
Abgänge: Ihsan Calisgüven (FC Süderelbe (AH)),
Philipp Kaiser (Harburger SC),
Yasin Korkusuz (SV RW Wilhelmsburg),
Daniel Michaelis (II.) (Karriereende),
Pierre Ulaga (FC Viktoria Harburg)
SC Victoria Hamburg (AH)
Zugänge: Abgänge: Dennis Theißen (I.) (Victoria Hamburg II)
Landesliga Hammonia
BU II
Zugänge: Pascal Bley (),
Benjamin Cordes (),
Louis Jacobs (II.) (Wandsbeker TSV Concordia),
Adrian Kortmann (unbekannt),
Lasse Lüttgen (HSV III),
Benjamin Prosenbauer ()
Abgänge: Oliver Desimeier (HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst),
Tom Jahnke (HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst),
Jonas Wesemann (HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst)
Eimsbüttel
Zugänge: Jephtah Asare (Niendorfer TSV II),
Fabian Hürzeler (),
Jon Pauli (),
Gianluca Scarcelli (),
Finn Xaver Schütt (),
Henok Tewolde (),
Emmanuel Yeboah ()
Abgänge: Niklas Bär (Altona 93 II),
Diego Berendsohn (Altona 93 II),
Jasper Hölscher (FC Eintracht Norderstedt),
Simon Robert Mensah (Inter Hamburg (AH)),
Abdul Yago (Niendorfer TSV)
Eintracht Lokstedt
Zugänge: Diyar Asif (),
Omar Boutrif (SC Sternschanze),
Oskar Iosef (),
Lennart Klages (Blau-Weiß 96),
Robert Norf (),
Ilyas Umar ()
Abgänge: Mohamed Ali (HSV III)
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
Zugänge: Abgänge: Andre Alves Lopes (TBS Pinneberg),
Björn Dohrn (FC Union Tornesch),
Dennis Nouran (SSV Rantzau),
Marcel Schöttke (SV Rugenbergen),
Mike Theis (TuS Berne)
Hansa 11
Zugänge: Rogerio Almeida Ferreira (TBS Pinneberg),
Jason Döhler (Victoria Hamburg II),
Deniz Fidan (Nikola Tesla),
Burhan Morkoyun ()
Abgänge: Cenk Akbulak (Nikola Tesla)
Harburger TB
Zugänge: Marcel Corrieri (SV Grün-Weiss Harburg),
Frederik Meya (unbekannt),
Tim Baris Schulze (Harburger TB)
Abgänge: Kevin Leitner (FSV Harburg-Rönneburg),
Max Levermann (unbekannt),
Hamilton Alvarez Sanchez (unbekannt),
Tim Baris Schulze (Harburger TB),
Ardian Vllasaliu (FC Bulgaria Hamburg)
Tura Harksheide
Zugänge: Juan Genao (Concordia II),
Nick Hagelstein (),
Hannes Hatje (Rahlstedter SC)
Abgänge:
Inter Eidelstedt
Zugänge: Rashid Amoako (Nikola Tesla),
Dennis Boakye (Düneberger SV),
Leon Lauenroth (Nikola Tesla),
Metekaan Yilmaz (FC Türkiye)
Abgänge:
Niendorfer TSV II
Zugänge: Nikolas Aslanidis (TBS Pinneberg),
Sercan Er (FC Elmshorn),
Michael Gries (II.) (),
Muhammed Güner (),
Leandro Kreit Casale (II.) (),
Dominik Kujawski (),
Nikola Radovic (),
Mika Zarkesh ()
Abgänge: Amir Ahmadi (Niendorfer TSV),
Jephtah Asare (Eimsbüttel),
Chibufze Kanu (FTSV Altenwerder),
Marlon Stannis (SV Rugenbergen),
Malte Wilhelm (II.) (HEBC)
SC Nienstedten
Zugänge: Louis Burgheim (),
Leroy Celotto (),
Leopold Hinz (),
Daniel Hugenbusch (),
Jakob Thörner (),
Daniel Tönges (TuS Osdorf)
Abgänge:
Nikola Tesla
Zugänge: Cenk Akbulak (Hansa 11),
Diego Ballester-Martinez (SV Lurup),
Igor Rodrigues Da Costa (SC Condor)
Abgänge: Rashid Amoako (Inter Eidelstedt),
Deniz Fidan (Hansa 11),
Damian Ilic (Meiendorfer SV),
Leon Lauenroth (Inter Eidelstedt)
SSV Rantzau
Zugänge: Onur Altunel (Bramfelder SV),
Torge Dötze (),
Lennart Kessner (),
Alexandros Kotzapanagiotou (),
Dennis Nouran (SV Halstenbek-Rellingen)
Abgänge:
Rasensport Uetersen
Zugänge: Mario Ehlers (unbekannt),
Raphael Friederich (),
Nico Otto ()
Abgänge:
SC Sternschanze
Zugänge: Fernando Alas (),
Daniel Gerhardt (),
Nico Gleitze (),
Martin Kleinberns (),
Bastian Sticken (Alsterbrüder)
Abgänge: Omar Boutrif (Eintracht Lokstedt)
VfL Pinneberg
Zugänge: Berat Alija (),
Dimitrios Kokaridas (),
Lennart Lux (),
Ramy Mansour (),
Alexandar Pavlovic (),
Fatih Simsek (SV Eidelstedt)
Abgänge: Devin Da Ronch (TBS Pinneberg)
Victoria Hamburg II
Zugänge: Santino Battaglia (),
Pascal Eggert (II.) (),
Mateusz Kaim (),
Joel Knoch (),
Brayann Kouakou (SC Victoria Hamburg),
Lionel Lingani (SC Victoria Hamburg),
Otis Meierdiercks (),
Luca Palzer (SC Victoria Hamburg),
Robert Schulenburg (),
Dennis Theißen (I.) (SC Victoria Hamburg (AH)),
Simon Witt ()
Abgänge: Jason Döhler (Hansa 11)
Kreisliga Hamburg
Bostelbeker SV
Zugänge: Baris Aslaner (SVS Mesopotamien),
Amen Ben Nasr (),
Erdem Bilgin (),
Marcel Brousil (),
Michel Saber Ghazouani (unbekannt),
Ahmad Hosseini (),
Ennur Sabani ()
Abgänge: Mustafa Boylu (Viktoria Harburg (AH))
TuS Finkenwerder II
Zugänge: Jasko Bida (FFC 08),
Tim Lüdders ()
Abgänge: Max Hellemann (TuS Finkenwerder (AH))
FC Viktoria Harburg
Zugänge: Süheda Er (unbekannt),
Ali Iskandari (unbekannt),
Vitalij Kahnke (unbekannt),
Salih Özbek (unbekannt),
Florian Schura (unbekannt),
Pierre Ulaga (Harburger SC (AH)),
Hikmet Zengin (unbekannt)
Abgänge: Sedat Arslan (Dersimspor),
Torben Hadamczik (Viktoria Harburg (AH)),
Karol Tocha (Viktoria Harburg (AH))
FC Dynamo
Zugänge: Arton Abazi (Fatihspor),
Emir Cetin (SV RW Wilhelmsburg),
Tom Marr (Fatihspor)
Abgänge:
Harburger TB II
Zugänge: Abgänge: Yasin Aytekin (II.) (unbekannt),
Leonardo Winkler (II.) (FTSV Altenwerder III)
Vereinigung Tunesien
Zugänge: Ben Limame ()
Abgänge:
FFC 08
Zugänge: Emre Delieli (),
Lukas Larssen (TuS Finkenwerder)
Abgänge: Leon Avci (unbekannt),
Jasko Bida (TuS Finkenwerder II),
Aise Seidu (Zonguldakspor)
Zonguldakspor
Zugänge: Kwabena Ampem (),
Nazim Atceken (Zonguldakspor),
Ferhat Aycelebi (FSV Harburg-Rönneburg/GWH (AH)),
Murat Bayram (Harburger Türksport),
Yakup Bugun (),
Harun Deliaci (Harburger Türksport),
Burak Ören (Zonguldakspor),
Aise Seidu (FFC 08),
Onur Tigit (Harburger Türksport)
Abgänge: Nazim Atceken (Zonguldakspor),
Burak Ören (Zonguldakspor)
Harburger Türksport
Zugänge: Amadou Diallo (unbekannt),
Florin Ion (Dersimspor),
Morteza Mohammadi (unbekannt),
Mojtaba Mohammadi (unbekannt)
Abgänge: Ertugrul Arikel (SV Vorwärts 93 Ost),
Murat Bayram (Zonguldakspor),
Harun Deliaci (Zonguldakspor),
Mehmet Karakaya (Harburger SC (AH)),
Tunahan Polat (TSV Buchholz 08 II),
Mustafa Sentürk (FC Neuenfelde),
Onur Tigit (Zonguldakspor)
FTSV Altenwerder III
Zugänge: Julien Albrecht (FC Süderelbe II),
Leonardo Winkler (II.) (Harburger TB II)
Abgänge:
FC Bulgaria Hamburg
Zugänge: Mario Dimitrov (),
Labinot Gashi (FTSV Altenwerder (AH)),
Samet Hadzhimuradov (),
Petar Nikolov (),
Ardian Vllasaliu (Harburger TB)
Abgänge:
SVS Mesopotamien
Zugänge: Noah Altunkaya (),
Justin Rieken (SV Grün-Weiss Harburg)
Abgänge: Baris Aslaner (Bostelbeker SV)
Bezirksliga Süd
Blau-Weiß 96
Zugänge: Abgänge: Enes Aptoula (TBS Pinneberg),
Lennart Klages (Eintracht Lokstedt)
SV Wilhelmsburg
Zugänge: Kamil Eryalcin (SV RW Wilhelmsburg),
Tanju Gülüm (Niendorfer TSV),
Kerim-Abdul Hübbe (unbekannt),
Stefan Töbelmann (unbekannt)
Abgänge: Henrik Martens (SV Este 06/70)
Harburger SC
Zugänge: Koray Candan (SV Este 06/70),
Philipp Kaiser (Harburger SC (AH)),
Leon Fabian Löffke (TSV Neuland),
Stephen Osei (unbekannt),
Dennis Streib (),
Markus Stromberger (FTSV Altenwerder II),
Marko Sumic (unbekannt),
Markus Walek (AH.) (FTSV Altenwerder (AH))
Abgänge: Khalil Al Aweidat (unbekannt),
Niklas Eckey (unbekannt),
Tolga Tüter (ASV Hamburg),
Lukas Wöllmer (I.) (FC Süderelbe)
SC Vier- und Marschlande II
Zugänge: Pascal Eggers (),
Marlon Liem (),
Eric Tanski (),
Liam Wüpper ()
Abgänge:
TSV Buchholz 08 II
Zugänge: Yasin Aytekin (II.) (unbekannt),
Andrej Dillmann (II.) (unbekannt),
Mustapha Khan (FTSV Altenwerder),
Luca Knobloch (II.) (),
Farid Ouro-Tagba (FC Süderelbe II),
Ljubisa Panic (II.) (unbekannt),
Tunahan Polat (Harburger Türksport),
Tunahan Polat (II.) (unbekannt)
Abgänge:
Fatihspor
Zugänge: Behnam Azizpoor (unbekannt)
Abgänge: Arton Abazi (FC Dynamo),
Tom Marr (FC Dynamo)
FC Teutonia 05 II
Zugänge: Abgänge: Jannik Mohr (SV Curslack-Neuengamme)
TSV Neuland
Zugänge: Diego Borjas (),
Francisco Caicedo (),
Erik Ingwers (),
Rui Pedro Marques (),
Marvin Mestre (FC Süderelbe II)
Abgänge: Leon Fabian Löffke (Harburger SC)
Hausbruch-Neugrabener TS
Zugänge: Frin Nürnberg ()
Abgänge:
FC Süderelbe II
Zugänge: Razak Bandi (II.) (unbekannt),
Zeynal Bulut (),
Jorge Camacho de Valdoleiros (II.) (),
Edjelson Corneu (unbekannt),
Ayuma Kanazawa (unbekannt),
Timo Pfaffenroth (FC Süderelbe),
Julian Rodriguez (),
Chiheb Smida (unbekannt),
Daniel Thompson (II.) (unbekannt)
Abgänge: Julien Albrecht (FTSV Altenwerder III),
Lamarana Bah (FC Süderelbe),
Lukas Beuck (I.) (FC Süderelbe),
Finn Lüben (FTSV Altenwerder),
Marvin Mestre (TSV Neuland),
Farid Ouro-Tagba (TSV Buchholz 08 II)
SV RW Wilhelmsburg
Zugänge: Yasin Korkusuz (Harburger SC (AH)),
Adem Özcan ()
Abgänge: Emir Cetin (FC Dynamo),
Kamil Eryalcin (SV Wilhelmsburg),
Kadir Özdemir (Dersimspor)
Altona 93 II
Zugänge: Niklas Bär (Eimsbüttel),
Diego Berendsohn (Eimsbüttel),
Byron Garcia (),
Frederik Grenzbach (),
Renas Meise ()
Abgänge: Berhan Gül (SV Bergstedt)
TuS Finkenwerder
Zugänge: Jasko Bida (unbekannt),
Sören Holst (Karriereende),
Yannick KrautHäuser (),
Kevin Meißner (),
Frederik Petersen (unbekannt),
Claas Rehder (Karriereende)
Abgänge: Robert Ayissi (unbekannt),
Jan Lukas Kroll (unbekannt),
Lukas Larssen (FFC 08)
Inter 2000
Zugänge: Abgänge: Furkan Pinarlik (FC Bingöl 12)
Landesliga Hansa
Ahrensburg
Zugänge: Finn Ahrend ()
Abgänge:
SV Altengamme
Zugänge: Marvin Heitbrink (),
Marvin Möller (Düneberger SV),
Steffen Wegner ()
Abgänge:
FTSV Altenwerder
Zugänge: Mabrouk Awal (unbekannt),
Chibufze Kanu (Niendorfer TSV II),
Finn Lüben (FC Süderelbe II),
Yasser Mahboub (),
Diden Muhamad (unbekannt)
Abgänge: Mustapha Khan (TSV Buchholz 08 II)
ASV Hamburg
Zugänge: Mark Boateng (),
Masehullah Satari (SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe),
Tolga Tüter (Harburger SC)
Abgänge: Rathwan Al Radi (Oststeinbek),
Seyhmus Atug (Wandsbeker TSV Concordia),
Christian Degener (VfL Lohbrügge),
Philip Pettersson (FC Türkiye),
Demian Wicke (Hamm United)
SV Bergstedt
Zugänge: Erik Bauer (),
Berhan Gül (Altona 93 II),
Henrik Kröger (),
Tyran Ortega (HT 16)
Abgänge:
SC Condor
Zugänge: Dennis Arhin Baffour (Wandsbeker TSV Concordia),
Georgios Cholevas (Teutonia 05),
Kevin Ferchen (),
Lars Feuerlein (),
Nahuel Medina (),
Darwin Streubier (Niendorfer TSV),
Abdul Ziba (Meiendorfer SV)
Abgänge: Tarek Abdalla (TBS Pinneberg),
Carlos Flores (SC Condor (AH)),
Sascha Kleinschmidt (SC Condor (AH)),
Lorenz Lahmann-Lammert (Bramfelder SV),
Jannick Martens (SC Condor (AH)),
Igor Rodrigues Da Costa (Nikola Tesla),
Timo Sals (SC Condor (AH)),
Michael Sara (SC Condor (AH)),
Markus Schwoy (SC Condor (AH))
Dersimspor
Zugänge: Idris Alioua (unbekannt),
Oscar Amankwaah (unbekannt),
Sedat Arslan (FC Viktoria Harburg),
Ayaovi Bamezon (Hamm United),
Maurice Drechsler (unbekannt),
Muhedin Eminovic (unbekannt),
Ferdan Erdogan (unbekannt),
Sota Fukaya (unbekannt),
Bruno Gomes da Silva (unbekannt),
Flavio Gomez (unbekannt),
Amir Mahmoudi (unbekannt),
Nieck Narward (unbekannt),
Khalil Nazari (unbekannt),
Kadir Özdemir (SV RW Wilhelmsburg),
Justin Petzschke (unbekannt),
Murat Sabani (unbekannt),
Joshua Sawicki (unbekannt)
Abgänge: Ahmed Ali Abdurahman (unbekannt),
Mohamed Ali (unbekannt),
Owen Azrak (unbekannt),
Xhulio Bejkollari (unbekannt),
Jürgen Beqirai (unbekannt),
Victor Blay (unbekannt),
Ezer Browne (unbekannt),
Giovanni Düring (FSV Harburg-Rönneburg),
Daniel Gomes da Silva (unbekannt),
Mustafa Hamidi (unbekannt),
Fadi Hamze (unbekannt),
Florin Ion (Harburger Türksport),
Cagwar Kaval (TV Meckelfeld),
Erejon Kuci (unbekannt),
Abdul Meschke-Yunusah (SV Vorwärts 93 Ost),
Patrick Oliveira Vilela (unbekannt),
Ammir Salem (FC Bingöl 12),
Tayfun Samiev (unbekannt),
Loukmane Sore (Klub Kosova),
Joao Teixeira (unbekannt),
Samed Topuzovic (unbekannt)
Düneberger SV
Zugänge: Timur Demirhan (),
Sanshiro Okui ()
Abgänge: Dennis Boakye (Inter Eidelstedt),
Jan Landau (ETSV Hamburg),
Marvin Möller (SV Altengamme)
FC Bingöl 12
Zugänge: Agit Aydin (Barsbütteler SV),
Ahmet Colak (unbekannt),
Furkan Pinarlik (Inter 2000),
Ammir Salem (Dersimspor),
Hakan Selvi (),
Sid Ziskin (VW Billstedt 04)
Abgänge: Habib Zagre (unbekannt)
FC Türkiye
Zugänge: Karim Derouiche (unbekannt),
Maurice Hellmig (),
Michel Netzbandt (Wandsbeker TSV Concordia),
Philip Pettersson (ASV Hamburg)
Abgänge: Said Balde (unbekannt),
Arlind Bedrolli (Klub Kosova),
Asadullah Khan Khan (unbekannt),
Alexander Krohn (SC Condor (AH)),
Semir Osmanbegovic (unbekannt),
Rene Schröder (unbekannt),
Patrick Smereka (Glashütte),
Stefan Steen (unbekannt),
Nikola Stefanovic (unbekannt),
Metekaan Yilmaz (Inter Eidelstedt)
Klub Kosova
Zugänge: Benjamin Bambur (VfL Lohbrügge),
Arlind Bedrolli (FC Türkiye),
Mawulolo Seyi (Oststeinbek),
Loukmane Sore (Dersimspor)
Abgänge:
Oststeinbek
Zugänge: Rathwan Al Radi (ASV Hamburg),
Kevin Apau (),
Ronn Asante (Hamm United),
Faruk Brahim (),
Leonel Monteiro (Meiendorfer SV),
Edward Pfister (HSV III),
Jeff Pierre ()
Abgänge: Christian Ayim (Meiendorfer SV),
Marc Oldag (VfL Lohbrügge),
Mawulolo Seyi (Klub Kosova)
Rahlstedter SC
Zugänge: Mohamed Fane (USC Paloma),
Tim Kappmeyer (),
Darijo Maksimovic (SC Victoria Hamburg),
Chakir Meskini (),
Martin-Felix Schröder (Voran Ohe)
Abgänge: Hannes Hatje (Tura Harksheide),
Lion Jodeit (HEBC),
Steve Theis (TuS Berne),
Jonathan Zinn (TuS Berne)
SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe
Zugänge: Nick Schneider (),
Lisandro Tewes (VW Billstedt 04)
Abgänge: Tom-Philipp Müller (Voran Ohe),
Masehullah Satari (ASV Hamburg),
Philip Siegmund (TSG Bergedorf II)
TuS Berne
Zugänge: Robert Gidion (Bramfelder SV),
Steve Theis (Rahlstedter SC),
Mike Theis (SV Halstenbek-Rellingen),
Jonathan Zinn (Rahlstedter SC)
Abgänge: Simon Marklin (Bramfelder SV)
Voran Ohe
Zugänge: Tom Lührs (),
Tom-Philipp Müller (SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe),
Till Witmütz (SV Curslack-Neuengamme)
Abgänge: Martin-Felix Schröder (Rahlstedter SC)
VW Billstedt 04
Zugänge: Furkan Gökmen (),
Filip Joost ()
Abgänge: Ian Prescott Claus (Wandsbeker TSV Concordia),
Danijel Suntic (ETSV Hamburg),
Lisandro Tewes (SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe),
Sid Ziskin (FC Bingöl 12)
Kreisliga 4
TSG Bergedorf II
Zugänge: Philip Siegmund (SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe)
Abgänge:
Concordia II
Zugänge: Abgänge: Andi Ayim (Meiendorfer SV),
Juan Genao (Tura Harksheide)
FTSV Altenwerder II
Zugänge: Daniel Jedraszczyk (II.) (FTSV Altenwerder II),
Hadi Karimi (unbekannt),
Ventsislav Krastev (II.) (unbekannt),
Hermann Stumpf (unbekannt)
Abgänge: Rene Dolzmann (II.) (unbekannt),
Simon Elmers (unbekannt),
Daniel Jedraszczyk (II.) (FTSV Altenwerder II),
Markus Stromberger (Harburger SC)
B-Mädchen Bundesliga Staffel Nord
Harburger TB (B-M)
Zugänge: Sara Batchadji (),
Mia Jonsson ()
Abgänge:
Oberliga Hamburg Staffel 2
Kreisklasse 7
Landesliga 3
Alte Herren OL 1
Kreisliga 7
Alte Herren LL 04
Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
Oberliga Meisterrunde