28.03.2024 -
Großkampftag an einem Donnerstag...
8x Oberliga am Gründonnerstag. Und 3 mal
[...]
[mehr News]
Willkommen
News
Livescore
HAFU-ELF
Testspielbörse
Testspiele
Transfers
Oberliga Hamburg
Landesliga Hammonia
Landesliga Hansa
Bezirksliga Süd
Spielberichte
Tabelle
Vereine
Torjäger
Kreisliga 7
Alte Herren OL 1
Kreisklasse 7
Pokal
Hallenturniere
Über uns
Partner
www.landkreis-fussball.de
Alsterbrüder II
Bezirksliga Süd (Saison 2023/2024)
Info
Kader
News
Spielplan (Liga)
Spielplan (Pokal)
Saison 2023 / 2024
Saison 2022 / 2023
Saison 2021 / 2022
Saison 2020 / 2021
Saison 2019 / 2020
Saison 2018 / 2019
Saison 2017 / 2018
Saison 2016 / 2017
Saison 2015 / 2016
Saison 2014 / 2015
Saison 2013 / 2014
Anstoß
Heim
Gast
Tore
31.07. 11.30h
Alsterbrüder II
Altona 93 II
0 - 5
14.08. 11.30h
Alsterbrüder II
Harburger SC
1 - 3
21.08. 15.00h
FC Bingöl 12
Alsterbrüder II
6 - 3
28.08. 17.30h
Alsterbrüder II
SC Sternschanze
1 - 2
04.09. 15.00h
SV Wilhelmsburg
Alsterbrüder II
1 - 3
11.09. 11.30h
Alsterbrüder II
FC Süderelbe II
2 - 4
17.09. 17.30h
FC Teutonia 05 II
Alsterbrüder II
4 - 0
25.09. 11.30h
Alsterbrüder II
Harburger Türksport
2 - 1
16.10. 17.30h
Alsterbrüder II
Dersimspor
2 - 0
23.10. 13.00h
FC St. Pauli IV
Alsterbrüder II
3 - 2
30.10. 12.30h
Alsterbrüder II
Hammonia
1 - 1
06.11. 10.45h
Alsterbrüder II
HEBC II
2 - 3
13.11. 12.00h
TuS Finkenwerder
Alsterbrüder II
5 - 0
20.11. 12.00h
Altona 93 II
Alsterbrüder II
4 - 2
02.12. 20.00h
Harburger SC
Alsterbrüder II
3 - 1
11.12. 11.30h
Alsterbrüder II
FC Bingöl 12
3 - 1
05.02. 13.00h
SC Sternschanze
Alsterbrüder II
1 - 3
12.02. 11.30h
Alsterbrüder II
SV Wilhelmsburg
0 - 1
18.02. 18.00h
FC Süderelbe II
Alsterbrüder II
3 - 2
26.02. 17.30h
Alsterbrüder II
FC Teutonia 05 II
1 - 5
05.03. 15.00h
Harburger Türksport
Alsterbrüder II
0 - 3
26.03. 15.00h
Dersimspor
Alsterbrüder II
5 - 2
02.04. 11.30h
Alsterbrüder II
FC St. Pauli IV
5 - 1
16.04. 13.00h
Hammonia
Alsterbrüder II
0 - 2
30.04. 13.15h
HEBC II
Alsterbrüder II
7 - 1
07.05. 15.00h
Alsterbrüder II
TuS Finkenwerder
3 - 2