28.03.2024 -
Das Programm unserer VSA Schiedsrichter
Zwei von ihnen treffe ich auf Sicherheit in d
[...]
[mehr News]
Willkommen
News
Livescore
HAFU-ELF
Testspielbörse
Testspiele
Transfers
Oberliga Hamburg
Spielberichte
Tabelle
Vereine
Torjäger
Landesliga Hammonia
Landesliga Hansa
Bezirksliga Süd
Kreisliga 7
Alte Herren OL 1
Kreisklasse 7
Pokal
Hallenturniere
Über uns
Partner
www.landkreis-fussball.de
SC Victoria Hamburg
Oberliga Hamburg (Saison 2023/2024)
Info
Kader
News
Spielplan (Liga)
Spielplan (Pokal)
Saison 2023 / 2024
Saison 2022 / 2023
Saison 2021 / 2022
Saison 2020 / 2021
Saison 2019 / 2020
Saison 2018 / 2019
Saison 2017 / 2018
Saison 2016 / 2017
Saison 2015 / 2016
Saison 2014 / 2015
Saison 2013 / 2014
Anstoß
Heim
Gast
Tore
31.07. 14.00h
Niendorfer TSV
SC Victoria Hamburg
1 - 0
05.08. 19.30h
SC Victoria Hamburg
HSV III
3 - 2
14.08. 15.00h
TSV Buchholz 08
SC Victoria Hamburg
1 - 4
19.08. 19.30h
SC Victoria Hamburg
TuS Dassendorf
2 - 1
26.08. 19.30h
SC Victoria Hamburg
Eimsbüttel
1 - 4
02.09. 19.30h
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
SC Victoria Hamburg
1 - 1
09.09. 19.30h
SC Victoria Hamburg
FC Union Tornesch
1 - 0
13.09. 19.30h
SC Victoria Hamburg
SV Rugenbergen
5 - 2
16.09. 19.00h
FC Süderelbe
SC Victoria Hamburg
2 - 2
23.09. 19.30h
SC Victoria Hamburg
HEBC
1 - 2
30.09. 19.30h
Tura Harksheide
SC Victoria Hamburg
1 - 2
07.10. 19.30
SC Victoria Hamburg
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
5 - 0
11.10. 19.00h
Altona 93 FC
SC Victoria Hamburg
2 - 0
14.10. 19.30h
SC Victoria Hamburg
TuS Osdorf
6 - 2
21.10. 19.30h
Hamm United
SC Victoria Hamburg
1 - 3
28.10. 19.30h
SC Victoria Hamburg
FC Türkiye
3 - 5
06.11. 15.00h
TSV Sasel
SC Victoria Hamburg
1 - 1
11.11. 19.30h
SC Victoria Hamburg
USC Paloma
0 - 3
18.11. 19.30h
SC Victoria Hamburg
Niendorfer TSV
5 - 2
25.11. 20.00h
HSV III
SC Victoria Hamburg
3 - 1
02.12. 19.30h
SC Victoria Hamburg
TSV Buchholz 08
3 - 2
27.01. 20.15h
Eimsbüttel
SC Victoria Hamburg
2 - 0
03.02. 19.30h
SC Victoria Hamburg
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
3 - 5
12.02. 14.00h
FC Union Tornesch
SC Victoria Hamburg
2 - 2
19.02. 14.00h
SV Rugenbergen
SC Victoria Hamburg
0 - 2
24.02. 19.30h
SC Victoria Hamburg
FC Süderelbe
0 - 3
05.03. 10.45h
HEBC
SC Victoria Hamburg
3 - 2
17.03. 19.30h
SC Victoria Hamburg
Tura Harksheide
1 - 2
25.03. 15.00h
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
SC Victoria Hamburg
4 - 4
31.03. 19.30h
SC Victoria Hamburg
Altona 93 FC
2 - 3
06.04. 19.30h
TuS Osdorf
SC Victoria Hamburg
1 - 4
14.04. 19.30h
SC Victoria Hamburg
Hamm United
2 - 4
18.04. 18.45h
TuS Dassendorf
SC Victoria Hamburg
5 - 2
23.04. 12.00h
FC Türkiye
SC Victoria Hamburg
0 - 6
28.04. 19.30h
SC Victoria Hamburg
TSV Sasel
0 - 3
05.05. 19.00h
USC Paloma
SC Victoria Hamburg
5 - 1